Logowanie Rejestracja

Kurzętnik XC. Kurzętnik 2020r.

Zawodnicy

1.

Andrzejczyk Piotr

Olsztyn

Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

2.

Bodenszac Kacper

Żuromin

Cukliści Rypin

Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,

3.

Cybulski Łukasz

Morąg

bd.

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

4.

Danielewski Kacper

Pacółtowo

AZS WSG BYDGOSZCZ

U-23(19-23lat)PRO,

5.

Dolatowski Piotr

Sopot

Politechnika Gdanska

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

6.

Donarski Franciszek

Bydgoszcz

N bike academy

Junior(15-18lat)PRO,

7.

Dorsch Filip

Bydgoszcz

Merx Team Wągrowiec

Junior(15-18lat)PRO,

8.

Doyanova Alexandra

Kaliningrad

bd.

Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,

9.

Gęsicki Remigiusz

Golub-Dobrzyń

SISU-OWB rowertour.com

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

10.

Graur Nikita

Kaliningrad

bd.

Junior(15-18lat)PRO,

11.

Hillar Jacek

Kwidzyn

1971

Masters(40+)AMATOR,

12.

Hoppe Mateusz

Gdansk

Abc Surf team TREK

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR, Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

13.

Iwaszko Łukasz

Bydgoszcz

Bikeboys.pl

Masters(40+)AMATOR,

14.

Janowicz Gabriela

Bartoszyce

bd.

Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,

15.

Janus Dawid

Kętrzyn

ZuzgaRacingTeam:P

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

16.

Jusiński Arkadiusz

Jasienica

ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM

Masters(40+)PRO,

17.

Karavaeva Irina

Kaliningrad

Zhivaya Sila

Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,

18.

KASPRZYCKA REGINA

LUBAWA

bd.

Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,

19.

Krzyżykowski Jakub

GRĘBOCIN

KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN

Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,

20.

Lorek Marcin

Toruń

bd.

Masters(40+)AMATOR,

21.

Marczak Kamil

Warszawa

Puchar Mazowsza MTB XC

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

22.

Męziński Bartek

Olsztyn

FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

23.

Mikulska Małgorzata

Niemcz

N-BIKE ACADEMY

Junior(15-18lat)PRO,

24.

Olech Jacek

Świecie

bd.

Masters(40+)PRO,

25.

Piątkowski Tadeusz

Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

Kurzetnik Biega

Masters(40+)AMATOR,

26.

Podgórska Zuzanna

Rypin

Cykliści Rypin

Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,

27.

Podgórski Adam

Rypin

Cykliści Rypin

Masters(40+)AMATOR,

28.

Przybytek Michał

Gdynia

ASE Trek Gdynia

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

29.

Rozwadowski Dariusz

Wąbrzeźno

bd.

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

30.

Rudzki Mateusz

Bydgoszcz

bd.

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

31.

Rydelek Justyna

Osielsko

N-Bike Academy

Junior(15-18lat)PRO,

32.

Sandomierski Jerzy

Kwidzyn

Cyklo Kwidzyn

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

33.

Savitskii Sergei

Kaliningrad

Zhivaya Sila

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

34.

Sieniek Łukasz

Brodnica Górna

AZS Politechnika Gdańka

U-23(19-23lat)AMATOR,

35.

Smirnov Vadim

Kaliningrad

Zhivaya Sila

Masters(40+)AMATOR,

36.

Szmyt Artur

Bydgoszcz

Merx Team Wągrowiec

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

37.

Talarski Adrian

Kwidzyn

Cyklo Kwidzyn

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

38.

Tomaszewski Edwardzie

Kaliningrad

west mtbo team

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

39.

trzeszczkowski Marek

kiezliny

bd.

Masters(40+)AMATOR,

40.

Wwas Ccf

Dzd

bd.

Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,

41.

Ziemba Michał

Bydgoszcz

Cyklo Bydgoszcz

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

42.

Bejm Bartosz

KOŁO

BejmTeam Go Invest

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

43.

Bloch Roman

Kwidzyn

International Paper - Kwidzyn Bike Team

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

44.

Budzyńska Paula

Toruń

Cyklo Kwidzyn

Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,

45.

Dągowski Piotr

Lubawa

Brak

Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,

46.

Grędziński Bartosz

Mława

Kross Staff Team

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

47.

Grotkowski Radoslaw

Pasym

bd.

Masters(40+)AMATOR,

48.

Gruszewski Hadrian

Mława

Mława

Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,

49.

KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ

Kwidzyn

TRAKTOR TEAM

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

50.

Kordas Jędrzej

Lidzbark

MTB LIDZBARK

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

51.

Kowalkowski Mariusz

Lubawa

Piasecki Concept

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

52.

Macikowski Marcin

Brodnica-karbowo

bd.

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

53.

Nowociński Marcin

Pasym

bd.

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

54.

Pławski Dominik

Nidzica

Kross Staff Team

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

55.

Rudziński Paweł

Mława

Twister Team

Masters(40+)PRO,

56.

Sobczyński Bartosz

Tczew

bd.

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR, Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

57.

Standarski Szymon

Rybno

bd.

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

58.

Szauer Rafał

Grabowo

LKK Ziemia Lubawska

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

59.

Szczepański Leszek

Kwidzyn

Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

60.

Wichowski Krzysztof

Toruń

bd.

Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,

61.

Łopatek Kamil

Olsztyn

CryoSpace MTB Team OIsztyn

Elita(24-39lat)PRO,

62.

Łysiak Norbert

Niemcz

N-Bike Academy

Masters(40+)PRO,

Powrót
Go up
zamknij

Rejestracja

Masz już konto? Zaloguj się

zamknij

Logowanie

Nie posiadasz konta? Zarejestruj się

Zapomniałeś hasła?