1.
Bejm Bartosz
KOŁO
BejmTeam Go Invest
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
2.
Bloch Roman
Kwidzyn
International Paper - Kwidzyn Bike Team
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
3.
Bodenszac Kacper
Żuromin
Cykliści Rypin
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
4.
Budzyńska Paula
Toruń
Cyklo Kwidzyn
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
5.
Dągowski Piotr
Lubawa
bd.
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
6.
Dykalska Martyna
Rypin
Cyklisci Rypin
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
7.
Dłużniewski Marcel
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
8.
Gortat Bogumił
Kobylnica
Norda Active Team
Masters(40+)PRO,
9.
Grędziński Bartosz
Mława
Kross Staff Team
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
10.
Grotkowski Radoslaw
Pasym
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
11.
Gruszewski Hadrian
Mława
Mława
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
12.
Hanke Mateusz
Gdansk
Abc Surf team TREK
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
13.
Hoppe Mateusz
Gdansk
ABCSurf team TREK
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
14.
Jankowski Wojciech
Olsztyn
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
15.
Janowicz Gabriela
Bartoszyce
RANT BARTOSZYCE
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
16.
Kawski Bartłomiej
Kisielice
Epidemia Cyklozy Susz
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
17.
KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ
Kwidzyn
TRAKTOR TEAM
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
18.
Kordas Jędrzej
Lidzbark
MTB LIDZBARK
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
19.
Kosiński Radosław
Iława
PROjekt MTB
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
20.
Kowalkowski Mariusz
Lubawa
Piasecki Concept
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
21.
Leszek Mariański
ZAMOŚĆ
SKRA PATEREK IT-Ros Team
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
22.
Macikowski Marcin
Brodnica-karbowo
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
23.
Mariańska Emilia
Zamosc
Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
24.
Mikulska Małgorzata
Niemcz
N-BIKE ACADEMY
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
25.
Nowak Kamil
Włocławek
WSKG RoweryJamróz Terbud Team
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
26.
Nowociński Marcin
Pasym
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
27.
Ożga Michał
Słupsk
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
28.
Ołdakowski Karol
OLSZTYN
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
29.
Pławski Dominik
Nidzica
Kross Staff Team
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
30.
Rudziński Paweł
Mława
Twister Team
Masters(40+)PRO,
31.
Sobczyński Bartosz
Tczew
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR, Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
32.
Standarski Szymon
Rybno
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
33.
Szauer Rafał
Grabowo
LKK Ziemia Lubawska
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
34.
Szczepański Leszek
Kwidzyn
Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
35.
Tuszyński Mikołaj
Kowalewo Pomorskie
SISU-OWB rowertour.com
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
36.
Tłuszczak Rafał
Gdynia
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
37.
Wichowski Krzysztof
Toruń
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
38.
Zięba Bartosz
Nidzica
Cryospace Olsztyn
U-23(19-23lat)AMATOR,
39.
Ziemba Michał
Bydgoszcz
Cyklo Bydgoszcz
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
40.
Łopatek Kamil
Olsztyn
CryoSpace MTB Team OIsztyn
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
41.
Łukasiewicz Tomasz
Olsztynek
Adhd
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
42.
Łukaszewska Wiktoria
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
43.
Łysiak Norbert
Niemcz
N-Bike Academy
Masters(40+)PRO,
44.
Andrzejczyk Piotr
Olsztyn
Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
45.
Błaszczyk Miłosz
Włocławek
WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
46.
Cybulski Łukasz
Zalewo
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
47.
Danielewski Kacper
Pacółtowo
AZS WSG BYDGOSZCZ
U-23(19-23lat)PRO,
48.
Dolatowski Piotr
Sopot
Politechnika Gdanska
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
49.
Donarski Franciszek
Bydgoszcz
N bike academy
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
50.
Dorsch Filip
Bydgoszcz
Merx Team Wągrowiec
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
51.
Doyanova Alexandra
Kaliningrad
bd.
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
52.
Gęsicki Remigiusz
Golub-Dobrzyń
SISU-OWB rowertour.com
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
53.
Graur Nikita
Kaliningrad
bd.
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
54.
Hillar Jacek
Kwidzyn
1971
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
55.
Iwaszko Łukasz
Bydgoszcz
Bikeboys.pl
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
56.
Jakóbowski Błażej
Belsk Duży
WGR Team
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
57.
Jakubowski Dominik
Brodnica
Sunrace MossoPolska.pl More Cycling
U-23(19-23lat)PRO,
58.
Janus Dawid
Kętrzyn
ZuzgaRacingTeam:P
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
59.
józefowicz marek
lipno
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
60.
Jusiński Arkadiusz
Jasienica
ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM
Masters(40+)PRO,
61.
Kalinowski Tomasz
Iława
Sunday Gravel Travel
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
62.
Karavaeva Irina
Kaliningrad
Zhivaya Sila
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
63.
KASPRZYCKA REGINA
LUBAWA
bd.
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
64.
Koniaiev Volodymyr
Kremenchuk
TARPOL team
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
65.
Kowalkowski Paweł
Bartoszyce
Piasecki Concept
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
66.
Krzyżykowski Jakub
GRĘBOCIN
KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
67.
Kuczynski Wiktor
Sopot
ABCSURF TEAM (TREK)
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
68.
Kulesza Jacek
Gdynia
Auto Kulesza
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
69.
Lorek Marcin
Toruń
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
70.
Marczak Kamil
Warszawa
Puchar Mazowsza MTB XC
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
71.
Męziński Bartek
Olsztyn
FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
72.
Olech Jacek
Świecie
bd.
Masters(40+)PRO,
73.
Piątkowski Tadeusz
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Kurzetnik Biega
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
74.
Podgórska Zuzanna
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
75.
Podgórski Adam
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
76.
Przybytek Michał
Gdynia
ASE Trek Gdynia
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
77.
Rozwadowski Dariusz
Wąbrzeźno
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
78.
Rudzki Mateusz
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
79.
Rydelek Justyna
Osielsko
N-Bike Academy
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
80.
Sandomierski Jerzy
Kwidzyn
Cyklo Kwidzyn
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
81.
Savitskii Sergei
Kaliningrad
Zhivaya Sila
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
82.
Sieniek Łukasz
Brodnica Górna
AZS Politechnika Gdańka
U-23(19-23lat)AMATOR,
83.
Ślęzak Adam
Tolkmicko
OSP POGRODZIE
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
84.
Smirnov Vadim
Kaliningrad
Zhivaya Sila
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
85.
Szmyt Artur
Bydgoszcz
Merx Team Wągrowiec
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
86.
Talarski Adrian
Kwidzyn
Cyklo Kwidzyn
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
87.
Tomaszewski Edwardzie
Kaliningrad
west mtbo team
Elita(24-39lat)PRO,
88.
Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz
Olsztyn
bd.
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
89.
trzeszczkowski Marek
kiezliny
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
90.
Wwas Ccf
Dzd
bd.
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
91.
Ziemba Michał
Bydgoszcz
Cyklo Bydgoszcz
Elita(24-39lat)AMATOR,
92.
Zurel Michał
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Masters(40+)AMATOR,