1.
Zyskowski Artur
Ostrołęka
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
2.
Żuber Mateusz
Ostrołęka
#teamFuria
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
3.
Zalewski Damian
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
4.
Zalewski Michał
Ławy
Starglass Team
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
5.
Zabielski Daniel
Ostrołęka
#teamFuia
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
6.
Wójtowicz Robert
Ostrołęka
Amator_Sportu
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
7.
Wiśniewska Wanda
Ostrołęka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
8.
Wilkowski Mirosław
Ostrołęka
AGRO METAL Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
9.
Tworkowski Mariusz
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
10.
Suchecki Sylwester
Chudek
FenyRunners ツ
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
11.
Stolarczyk Joanna
Ostrołęka
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
12.
Stolarczyk Tomasz
Ostrołęka
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
13.
Śnietka Nadia
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
14.
Smoliński Rafał
Przasnysz
KS Przaśnik Przasnysz
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
15.
Skowroński Michał
Ostrołęka
Następny Krok
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
16.
Sierzputowski Artur
Ostrołęka
AS-AB
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
17.
Sienkiewicz Grzegorz
Rydzwwo
Rydzewo Team
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
18.
Ścibek Joanna
Ostrołęka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
19.
Ścibek Kinga
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
20.
Ścibek Michał
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
21.
Rypina-Gałązka Dorota
Ostrołęka
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
22.
Rutkowski Adam
Olszewo Borki
#teamFuria
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
23.
Rosińska Arkadiusz
Orło
WKB META LUBLINIEC
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
24.
Rosińska Beata
Orło
MKB TEAM Małkinia
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
25.
Rosińska Kornelia
Orło
WKB META LUBLINIEC
Dzieci 300m,
26.
Ropiak Ryszard
Myszyniec
Kurpie Myszyniec
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
27.
Redziński Szymon
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
28.
Rak Zofia
Ostrołęka
RAK TEAM
Dzieci 300m,
29.
Rak Zuzanna
Ostrołęka
RAK TEAM
Dzieci 300m,
30.
Przewoźny Dariusz
Pruszków
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
31.
Polewaczyk Tomasz
Łyse
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
32.
Pochmara Patrycja
Chojniki
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
33.
Pieńkowska Elwira
Zastawie
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
34.
Pawłowski Jacek
Czarnowiec
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
35.
Pabich Katarzyna
Ostrołęka
#teamFuria
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
36.
Owczarska Natalia
Ostroleka
Crossbox Oka
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
37.
Owczarek Aneta
Ostrów Mazowiwcka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
38.
Owczarek Cezary
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
39.
Owczarek Stanisław
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
40.
Orlicka Katarzyna
Ostrołęka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
41.
Olszewski Krzysztof
Olszewo - Borki
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
42.
Nowak Olga
Podborze
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
43.
Nowak Paweł
Kalinowo
Roch Jasienica
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
44.
Napiórkowska Dobromiła
Ostrolęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
45.
Nakielski Dominik
Ostrołęka
Sz.p 10
Dzieci 300m,
46.
Modzelewski Krzysztof
Ostrołęka
Starglass Team Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
47.
Modzelewski Wiesław
Ostrołęka
Starglass Team Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
48.
Mierzejewski Tomasz
Ostrołęka
#teamFuria
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
49.
Mierzejewska Magdalena
Ostrołęka
#teamFuria
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
50.
Mazurek Adriaj
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
51.
Matłoch Damian
Wielbark
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
52.
Matłoch Dominik
Wielbark
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
53.
Matłoch Justyna
Wielbark
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
54.
Matuszak Dariusz
Ostrołęka
ARKADIA TEAM
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
55.
Mateusiak Radosław
Różan
Dąbrowski Team
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
56.
Markowska Monika
Ostrołęka
#teamFuria
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
57.
Marchewka Kamil
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
58.
Marchewka Kamil
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
59.
Malik Magdalena
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
60.
Mąka Alicja
Ostrołęka
STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA
Dzieci 300m,
61.
Mąka Sławomir
Ostrołęka
STARGLASS TEAM OSTROŁĘKA
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
62.
Madrak Beata
Ostrołęka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
63.
Madrak Jarosław
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
64.
Madrak Nikola
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
65.
Madrak Wiktoria
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
66.
Macko Mariusz
Białobiel
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
67.
Maciejewski Kacper
Ostrołęka
Narew Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
68.
Maciejewski Paweł
Ostrołęka
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
69.
Lubiak Aleksander
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
70.
Lubiak Gabryjel
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
71.
Kwaśny Andrzej
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
72.
Kurowski Robert
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
73.
Kulik Adam
Zabiele-Piliki
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
74.
Kulik Hanna
Ostrołęka
Królik Team
Dzieci 300m,
75.
Kulik Piotr
Ostrołęka
Królik Team
Dzieci 300m,
76.
Kulawik Bartłomiej
Ostrołęka
BBL
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
77.
Kucisz Martyna
Ostrołęka
#team Furia
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
78.
Kowalczyk Anastazja
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
79.
Kowalczyk Kacper
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
80.
Korzep-Czekalska Dorota
Białobiel
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OSTROŁĘKA
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
81.
Korzeniecki Marcin
OSTROŁĘKA
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
82.
Korzeniecki Szymon
OSTROŁĘKA
APN Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
83.
Korytkowski Adrian
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
84.
Korytkowski Mateusz
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
85.
Korsak Grzegorz
Ostrołęka
JKD Warszawa
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
86.
Korczakowska Kamila
Ostrołęka
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
87.
Klimczak Robert
Ostrołęka
Jednorożec Robi Co Może
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
88.
Kleczkowski Leszek
Ostrołęka
Starglass Team
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
89.
karpinski adam
Ostroleka
LidlakiPolska
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
90.
Karczmarczyk Jakub
Ostrołęka
Run CREW Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
91.
Jaroszewski Karol
Ostrołęka
TeamFuria
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
92.
Gutowski Krystian
Ostrołęka
Dąbrowski TEAM
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
93.
Grzelak Aleksandra
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
94.
Grzelak Aleksandra
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
95.
Grzelak Artur
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
96.
Gromek Antonina
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
97.
giers maria
ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
98.
giers rafał
ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
99.
Gaczkowski Grzegorz
Rydzewo
ARKADIA TEAM
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
100.
Filipiak Laura
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,
101.
Eliasz Magdalena
Ostrołęka
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
102.
Duchnowska Daria
Łazy
#teamFuria
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
103.
Dąbrowski Przemysław
Rzekuń
DĄBROWSKI TEAM / Agro Metal Ostrołęka
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
104.
Dąbrowska Paulina
Ostrołęka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
105.
CZEKALSKI MARIUSZ
Bialobiel
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
106.
Czekalski Mateusz
Białobiel
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ OSTROŁĘKA
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
107.
Chrzanowski Tomasz
Nowa Wieś Wschodnia
TeamFuria
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
108.
Chrostowski Ludwik
Rzekuń
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
109.
Broniek Wojciech
Ostrołęka
STARGLASS TEAM
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
110.
Bożomański Tomasz
Ostrołęka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
111.
Bożomańska Elżbieta
Ostrołęka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
112.
Bożomańska Lena
Ostrołęka
bd.
Dzieci 300m,