1.
Antowski Piotr
Brodnica
Brak
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
2.
Bączkowski Maciej
Białe Błota
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
3.
Bączkowski Michał
KORONOWO
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
4.
Badura Patryk
Olsztyn
Michelin Bloomnet Team
Masters(18-39lat),
5.
Bagrowski Karol
Toruń
bd.
Amatorzy(16-29lat), Masters(18-39lat),
6.
Bartczak Paweł
Gdańsk
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
7.
Bertrand Krzysztof
Gdynia
ASE TREK Gdynia
Masters(40-59lat),
8.
Bielski Zbigniew
Gdańsk
Gr.kol.GRYF TCZEW.
Masters(70+),
9.
Bodenszac Kacper
Żuromin
Cykliści Rypin
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
10.
Borek Wojciech
Gliwice
bd.
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
11.
Borkowski Łukasz
Lidzbark Warmiński
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
12.
Borysiewicz Ryszard
Koszalin
Dziki Koszalin
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
13.
Brzeski Sebastian
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
14.
Byczyński Marek
Żnin
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
15.
Błaszczyk Grzegorz
Płock
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
16.
Błażejczyk Piotr
Toruń
TTC Toruń
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
17.
Błażejewski Michał
Gdynia
ASE Trek Gdynia
Masters(18-39lat),
18.
Błażejewski Robert
Brzozówka
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
19.
CHMIEL RADOMIR
Olsztyn
Michelin Bloomnet Team
Masters(18-39lat),
20.
Chmielewski Łukasz
Golub-Dobrzyń
MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
21.
Chmielowiec Dorota
Gdańsk
VeloGD
Kobiety(40+),
22.
Czarnecki Jarosław
Kalisz
SHIMANO POLSKA
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
23.
Dudziński Tomek
Kętrzyn
Cyklon Kętrzyn
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
24.
Ferner Wojciech
Piastów
Legion Serwis
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
25.
Gąsiorowski Michał
Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
26.
Gąsiorowski ROBERT
Bydgoszcz
RUN BYDGOSZCZ
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
27.
Girau Gabriel
Ciechanów
KAROMET
Masters(18-39lat),
28.
Grabarski Mateusz
Gdańsk
VeloGd
Masters(18-39lat),
29.
Grabowski Edmunt
Pszczółki
Gr.kol.GRYF TCZEW.
Masters(70+),
30.
Gruszczynski Mateusz
Ciechocin
MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
31.
Horemski Marcin
Pobiedziska
Google Pro Active Eyewear
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
32.
Jabłoński Mariusz
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR Golub-Dobrzyń
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
33.
Jakubek Aleksandra
Gdańsk
bd.
Kobiety(40+),
34.
Janiszewski Wojciech
Leśna Jania
TEAM MX SKÓRCZ
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
35.
Jankowski Krzysztof
Szczecinek
GK GRYF TCZEW
Masters(18-39lat),
36.
Jaruszewski Krzysztof
Chełmno
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
37.
józefowicz marek
lipno
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
38.
julkowski piotr
Silno
bd.
Masters(40-59lat),
39.
Kamiński Bartosz
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
40.
Kandyba Tomasz
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
41.
Kaniecki Dawid
Radzyń Chełminski
LTM Masters Team Grudziadz
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
42.
Karpiński Maciej
Włocławek
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
43.
Kasprowicz Daniel
Pigża
bd.
Masters(18-39lat),
44.
Kasztelan Radek
Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn Bike racing team
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
45.
Kaszuba Łukasz
Koszalin
Farmer Sport&Drinking Team
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
46.
Kazimierski Piotr
Pruszcz Gdański
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
47.
Kałdowski Łukasz
Nowa Wieś
Karomet Team
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
48.
Kleyna Waldemar
Nowy Dwór
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
49.
Kluszczyński Mariusz
Toruń
Toruń Multisport Team
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
50.
Knothe Adam
Niemcz
Budstol Invest
Masters(40-59lat),
51.
Koper Mateusz
Tczew
GK GRYF TCZEW
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
52.
Kowalczyk Jarosław
Tczew
GK GRYF TCZEW
Masters(18-39lat),
53.
Kołodziejczyk Mateusz
Kwidzyn
KWidzyn Bike Racing Team
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
54.
Kramarczyk Krzysztof
Toruń
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
55.
Krzywy Krzysztof
Gdańsk
Cycling Planet
Masters(40-59lat),
56.
Kucharczyk Henryk
Pakość
bd.
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
57.
Kucharski Marek
GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
KUCHARSCY GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
58.
Kulesza Jacek
Gdynia
Auto Kulesza
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
59.
Kurowski Kamil
Bydgoszcz
3Gravity
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
60.
Kusiowski Leszek
Mały Rudnik
Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski
Masters(18-39lat),
61.
Kwaśniewski Łukasz
Osiek
lukaszcycling.com
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
62.
Kwiatkowski Czarek
Kowal
Lumac WTR
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
63.
Kwiatkowski Patryk
włocławek
Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
64.
Latański Radosław
KUSICE
Toyota Kawisbike Team Słupsk
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
65.
Lipinski Jacek
Toruń
Rowery Kwiatkowski
Masters(40-59lat),
66.
Machnio Adam
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
67.
Maciejczyk Tadeusz
Cierpice
Gniewkowo
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
68.
Marzec Grzegorz
Pruszcz Gdański
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
69.
Matacz Jarosław
Płock
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
70.
Matacz Jarosław
Płock
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
71.
Małas Marcin
Bydgoszcz
AZS Politechnika Gdańska
Masters(18-39lat),
72.
Meyza Michał
Niemcz
CSMART
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
73.
Mirecki Maciej
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
74.
Molfa Marek
juszkowo
Gr.kol.GRYF TCZEW.
Masters(60-69lat),
75.
Najder Marcin
Golub Dobrzyń
GTR Golub Dobrzyń
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
76.
Nestorowicz Artur
Kętrzyn
Cyklon Kętrzyn BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING
Masters(18-39lat),
77.
nowaczyński jan
pelplin
GK Starogard Gdański
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
78.
Nowak Zbigniew
Kalisz
Calisia 1974
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
79.
Olszewski Karol
Jeżewo
LUKS OLIMP Jeżewo K2 Świecie
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
80.
Olszewski Przemysław
Janikowo
bd.
Masters(40-59lat),
81.
Orzędowski Dominik
Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
82.
Pajer Artur
Grudziadz
LTM Masters Team Grudziadz
Masters(40-59lat),
83.
Pajer Tomasz
Gdynia
LTM Masters Team
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
84.
Pasternak Kamil
Włocławek
Lumac WTR
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
85.
Pasternak Robert
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
86.
Patyk Tomasz
Inowrocław
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
87.
Pawlyta Michał
Elbląg
KM PSP ELBLĄG
Masters(18-39lat),
88.
Piasecki Krzysztof
Rypin
Cyklisci Rypin
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
89.
Piątkowski Maksymilian
Toruń
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
90.
Pikuła Dorota
Jeżewo
LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie
Kobiety(40+),
91.
Pikuła Michał
Jezewo
LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
92.
Pryłowski Michał
Grudziądz
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
93.
Rachowski Robert
Strzelno
Szosa Kujawy
Amatorzy(30-39lat), Masters(18-39lat),
94.
Radny Dariusz
Gowino
SISU-OWB rowertour. com
Masters(40-59lat),
95.
radosław szlas
tuchom
start kartuzy
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
96.
Rogacki Patryk
Toruń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
97.
Romanowski Sebastian
Toruń
Retro Stork Team
Masters(40-59lat),
98.
RÓŻAŃSKI MATEUSZ
Opatówek
GILICKIBIKE TEAM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
99.
Rozinski Przemysław
Rokitki
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
100.
ROZWADOWSKI DARIUSZ
Wabrzezno
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
101.
Rybacki Zbigniew
Legionowo
bd.
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
102.
Ryniec Bartosz
Włocławek
Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
103.
Sargalski Jacek
Brodnica
KAROMET TEAM
Masters(18-39lat),
104.
Sasak Oskar
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
105.
Seifert Paweł
Płock
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
106.
Sergiel Damian
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
107.
Siemianowski Dariusz
Morąg
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
108.
Sikorski Maciej
Bydgoszcz
Loża Szyderców
Masters(18-39lat),
109.
Skiba Paweł
Juszkowo
VO2Max MTB Team
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
110.
Skiba Sebastian
Toruń
TTC Toruń
Masters(18-39lat),
111.
Skórka Paweł
Kętrzyn
bd.
Masters(18-39lat),
112.
ŚMIECH Krzysztof
Dobre Miasto
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
113.
Sobieralski Piotr
Tczew
V02MAX
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
114.
Soborski Paweł
Włocławek
Team Swim
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
115.
Specjał Andrzej
Bydgoszcz
Bike Specjal
Masters(40-59lat),
116.
Sredzinski Jakub
Torun
Rowery Kwiatkowski
Masters(18-39lat),
117.
Standarski Karol
Gdańsk
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
118.
Standarski Szymon
Rybno
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
119.
Stefański Arkadiusz
Czerniewice
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
120.
Sulima Grzegorz
Gdańsk
VeloGD
Amatorzy(30-39lat), Masters(18-39lat),
121.
Szepietowski Michał
Kętrzyn
Kętrzyn Bike Team
Masters(18-39lat),
122.
Szymanowicz Przemek
Łasin
Karomet Team
Masters(18-39lat),
123.
Słomski Mirosław
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
124.
Słomski Paweł
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
125.
Tężycki Antoni
skępe
bd.
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
126.
Tężycki Marcin
skępe
bd.
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
127.
Tomaszewski Marcin
Gdańsk
Bike U Up
Masters(40-59lat),
128.
Trzeciakowski Mateusz
Solec Kujaawski
CTBIKE.pl
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
129.
trzeszczkowski marekt
olsztyn
bd.
Masters(18-39lat),
130.
Tymiński Jacek
Starogard Gdański
GK Starogard
Amatorzy(40-49lat), Masters(40-59lat),
131.
Tłuszczak Rafał
Gdynia
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
132.
Ulanowski Eugeniusz
Czerniewice
LUMAC WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
133.
Urban Rafał
Ostrołęka
KK24h
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
134.
Wartała Daniel
Bydgoszcz
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
135.
Wieczorek Tadeusz
Gliwice
Niezrzeszony
Masters(60-69lat),
136.
Wierzbowski Sylwester
Morąg
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
137.
Wiśniewski Dariusz
Rypin
cykliści
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
138.
Wiśniewski Michał
Gdańsk
VeloGD
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
139.
Wiśniewski Paweł
Gdańsk
VeloGd
Masters(18-39lat),
140.
Wojtal Marcin
Olsztyn
Cime
Masters(18-39lat),
141.
Wróblewski Sławomir
Unisłąw
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
142.
Włodarczyk Robert
Rogóźno
LTM Masters Team Grudziadz
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
143.
Zawieruszyński Ryszard
Osielsko
Oponeo.pl SA
Masters(40-59lat),
144.
Zieliński Przemysław
Tczew
Grupa Kolarska Gryf Tczew
Masters(40-59lat),
145.
Ziemlewski Zbigniew
NOWAWIEŚ
Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
146.
Zurel Michał
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
147.
Żyła Krzysztof
Poznań
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
148.
Złoty Wojciech
Koszalin
LAURIDSEN SOLUTIONS PL
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
149.
Łątkowski Sławomir
Lubawa
OrkaMasters Iława
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
150.
Łomnicki Michał
Kwidzyn
MTB Kwidzyn Team
Amatorzy(40-49lat),