1.
Bąbiński Bartłomiej
Włocławek
BBG-PROJEKT
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
2.
Brauer Hanna
Włocławek
bd.
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
3.
Brzozowski Szymon
Włocławek
WIKA Polska
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
4.
Garst Krystyna
Włocławek
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
5.
Gidaszewski Grzegorz
Włocławek
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
6.
Klimkiewicz Magdalena
Włocławek
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
7.
Lewandowski Marcin
Włocławek
Ford Auto Styl Włocławek
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
8.
Piasecki Krzysztof
Włocławek
WKB Maratończyk
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
9.
Sztenderewicz Renata
Włocławek
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
10.
Dykowski Jakub
Wielgie
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
11.
Fydryszewski Krzysztof
Wielgie
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
12.
Kamińska Monika
Wielgie
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
13.
Kamińska Wiktoria
Wielgie
UKS Cyprianka
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
14.
Klaban Daniel
Wielgie
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
15.
Krzemiński Kacper
Wielgie
Czarni Czarne
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
16.
Maciejewska Angelika 30.12.2009
Wielgie
Czarni Czarne
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
17.
Marcinkowska-Jamróz Marzena
Wielgie
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
18.
Skrzyński Radosław
Wielgie
Czarni Czarne
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
19.
Świątkowski Hubert
Wielgie
Czarni Czarne
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
20.
Świątkowski Jakub
Wielgie
Czarni Czarne
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
21.
Witkowski Brajan
Wielgie
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
22.
Boryszkowska Iwona
Warszawa
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
23.
Sobocińska Adrianna
Warszawa
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
24.
Dobrzyńska Dominika
Toruń
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
25.
Wojtanis Magdalena
Toruń
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
26.
Korpalska Karolina
szpetal górny
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
27.
Kogut Sławomir
Szfarnia
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
28.
Hinkelman Joanna
Rypin
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
29.
Steckiewicz Edmund
Rypin
KB Lech Rypin
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
30.
Szymaniak Kamil
Pełch
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
31.
Retecki Krzysztof
Ostromecko
LKS BOGMAR/GINTER-EKOTECHNIKA/PRESTO
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
32.
Maćkiewicz Antoni
Nieszawa
bd.
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
33.
Maćkiewicz Krzysztof
Nieszawa
bd.
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
34.
Kamińska Teresa
Miesiączkowo
KB Lech Rypin
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
35.
Skibiński Adam
Lubień Kujawski
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
36.
Arent Piotr
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
37.
Ałtyn Aleksandra
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
38.
Baliński Marek
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
39.
Celmer Mateusz
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
40.
Ciechacki Błażej
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
41.
Detmer Nakola
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
42.
Galińska Katarzyna
Lipno
Cross
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
43.
Grochocki Maciej
Lipno
Cross
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
44.
Grzelak Nadia
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
45.
Insadowski Patryk
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
46.
Jasiński Sylwester
Lipno
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
47.
Kaczan Arkadiusz
Lipno
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
48.
Klaban Jakub
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
49.
Korpal Antosia
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
50.
Korytowski Maciej
Lipno
Rowerowe Lipno
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
51.
Kowalska Zuzanna
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
52.
Kowalski Bartosz
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
53.
Kozicki Bartek
Lipno
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
54.
Kravchenko Gleb
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
55.
Kryst Anna
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
56.
Kuberski Krzysztof
Lipno
Biegam bo lubię
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
57.
Kwiatkowska Izabela
Lipno
Cross
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
58.
Lewandowska Ewelina
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
59.
Maćkiewicz Aldona
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
60.
Mordzak-Staśkiewicz Ewelina
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
61.
Morzuch Noemi
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
62.
Nadrowska Amelia
Lipno
bd.
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
63.
Ornowski Maciej
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
64.
Ośmiałowska Nadia
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
65.
Pniewski Kacper
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
66.
Przybylska Kamila
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
67.
Raniszewski Sylwester
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
68.
Romański Paweł
Lipno
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
69.
Rozen Renata
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
70.
Rumińska Joanna
Lipno
Cross
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
71.
Rumiński Darek
Lipno
Cross
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
72.
Rumiński Mateusz
Lipno
Cross
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
73.
Rychwicka Magdalena
Lipno
brak
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
74.
Rychwicki Antek
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
75.
Ryskowski Milosz
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
76.
Smolińska Zuzanna
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
77.
Staniszewska Paulina
Lipno
Cross
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
78.
Stasiak Maria
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
79.
Szeloch Martyna
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
80.
Szpanelewska Zuzanna
Lipno
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
81.
Szpiegowska Ilona
Lipno
Cross
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
82.
Tyburski Adrian
Lipno
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
83.
Waśkiewicz Sebastian
Lipno
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
84.
Wiśniewska Natalia
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
85.
Witkowska Karolina
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
86.
Witkowska Małgorzata
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
87.
Witkowski Krzysztof
Lipno
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
88.
Wołodko Joanna
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
89.
Wszelaki Bartosz
Lipno
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
90.
Wszelaki Justyna
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
91.
Zowczak Miłosz
Lipno
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
92.
Zuchowska Martyna
Lipno
bd.
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
93.
Moskal Paweł
Kurzętnik
Kurzętnik Biega
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
94.
Garst Anna
Koneck
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
95.
Kułakowski Wojciech
Kikół
SOKOŁY
Chłopcy OPEN(2km),
96.
Świderska Zosia
Kikół
Trójkolorowi z Lipna
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
97.
Turowska Natalia
Kikół
SOKOŁY
Dziewczynki OPEN(2km),
98.
Adamkiewicz Ewa
Fabianki
SOKOŁY
Kobiety OPEN(5km),
99.
Jetter Piotr
Fabianki
UKS "Cyprianka"
Mężczyźni OPEN(5km),
100.
uzarska sylwia
bobrowniki
WKB Maratończyk
Kobiety OPEN(5km),