1.
Ostrowski Pawel
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
2.
Chmielewski Zbigniew
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
3.
Małas Marcin
Bydgoszcz
Oponeo.pl / AZS Politechnika Gdańska
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
4.
Pałaszyński Jacek
Bydgoszcz
Bydgoska Grupa Kolarska
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
5.
Sosnowski Krzysztof
Bydgoszcz
Wisła Fordon
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
6.
Szczukowski Szymon
Bydgoszcz
MŚ Cycling
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
7.
Wanta Łukasz
Bytów
Drutex
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
8.
Fedor Martin
Ciechanów
SCGR Bike Team Ciechanów
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
9.
Pomaski Paweł
Ciechanów
SCGR Bike Team Ciechanów
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
10.
Płoski Adam
Ciechanów
SCGR Bike Team Ciechanów
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
11.
Filipiak Dariusz
Cierpice
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
12.
Nuszkiewicz Bartłomiej
Cierpice
brak
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
13.
Śmiechowski Jan
Cierpice
bd.
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
14.
Liśkiewicz Łukasz
Czarnowo
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
15.
Bielski Adam
Elbląg
IKS ATAK Elbląg
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
16.
Wąsik Marek
Elbląg
MW Marek Wąsik
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
17.
Adamowicz Paweł
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
18.
Bartczak Paweł
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
19.
BIELSKI Zbigniew
Gdańsk
Grupa Kolarska Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(70+),
20.
Fijołek Jarek
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
21.
Hryniewski Wojciech
Gdańsk
Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
22.
Molfa Marek
Gdańsk
Grupa Kolarska Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
23.
Rogowski Leszek
Gdańsk
Oprychy Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
24.
Goździewicz Paweł
Gdynia
Biegamyrazem Gdynia
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
25.
KRĘCICKI TOMASZ
GDYNIA
BIKE U UP
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
26.
Sykuła Marcin
Gdynia
Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
27.
TŁUSZCZAK RAFAŁ
Gdynia
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
28.
Matuszewska Joanna
Grudziądz
Bike U Up- TKJ Matuszewski
Kobiety(40+),
29.
Matuszewski Krzysztof
Grudziądz
Bike U Up- TKJ Matuszewski
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
30.
Papelbon Roman
Grudziądz
Bike U Up- TKJ Matuszewski
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
31.
Rzanny Wojciech
Grudziądz
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
32.
Kortas Paweł
Janikowo
NOTOJADZIM
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
33.
Radach Stanisław
Janikowo
NOTOJADZIM
Mężczyźni(70+),
34.
Stawicki Zbigniew
Kikół
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
35.
Kawski Bartłomiej
Kisielice
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
36.
Kwiatkowski Cezary
Kowal
LUMAC WTR Włocławek
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
37.
Rudziński Maciej
Kowal
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
38.
Kwiatkowska Magdalena
Lipno
bd.
Kobiety(16-39lat),
39.
Makowski Robert
Lipno
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
40.
Łykowski Waldemar
Lipno
MXLIPNO
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
41.
Dziwosz Paweł
Malbork
Grupa Kolarska Malbork
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
42.
Jonatowski Zygmunt
Malbork
GK Malbork
Mężczyźni(70+),
43.
Markiewicz Jakub
Malbork
Conoship
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
44.
Sobczyk Piotr
Przysiek
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
45.
Szulczyk Benedykt
Pszczolki
G.K. "Gryf" Tczew
Mężczyźni(70+),
46.
Grabowski Edmund
Pszczółki
Grupa Kolarska Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(70+),
47.
Steckiewicz Edwin
Rypin
KB lech Rypin
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
48.
Poczwardowski Hubert
Szczutowo
Dynamo Sierpc
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
49.
Poczwardowski Marek
Szczutowo
Dynamo Sierpc
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
50.
Błażejczyk Piotr
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
51.
Markiewicz Adam
Toruń
Włochate Giry
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
52.
Przyborkiewicz Kriss
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
53.
Skiba Sebastian
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
54.
Kozłowski Andrzej
Wraszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
55.
Błaszczyk Miłosz
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
56.
Mirecki Maciej
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
57.
Ryniec Bartosz
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
58.
Urban Krzysztof
Włocławek
Lumac Wtr Włocławek
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
59.
Byczyński Marek
Żnin
ByeArches Żnin
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
60.
Bodenszac Kacper
Żuromin
Cykliści Rypin
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),