1.
Zygmuncik Adam
Gdańsk
JacaCoach Team
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
2.
Żołądek Marcin
Chełmno
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
3.
Żmudzki Paweł
Lębork
LZKA Wataha Lębork
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
4.
Wyka Andrzej
Gdynia
bd.
Mężczyźni(70+),
5.
Tymiński Jacek
Starogard Gdański
Gk Stg
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
6.
Turek Marta
Żnin
KS szosa Żnin
Kobiety(30-39lat),
7.
Taciak Marek
Piła
niezrzeszony
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
8.
Słomski Mirosław
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
9.
Słomski Mirosław
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
10.
Szwarc Jakub
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
11.
Szulczyk Benedykt
Pszczolki
G.K. "Gryf" Tczew.
Mężczyźni(70+),
12.
Szczukowski Szymon
Bydgoszcz
Bydgoska Grupa Kolarska
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
13.
Szczepkowski Zenon
Gdansk
Brak
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
14.
Świtalski Dominik
Toruń
Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
15.
Sudziński Hubert
Sepólno Krajeńskie
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
16.
Steckiewicz Edwin
Rypin
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
17.
Skoneczny Kamil
Gdynia
Bogdziewicz Cumulus Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
18.
Skiba Sebastian
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
19.
Sargalski Jacek
Szczuka
PRO4FUN
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
20.
Rynkowski Rafał
Toruń
Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
21.
Przyłuski Karol
Kwidzyn
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
22.
Pilkiewicz Tomasz
chełmno
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
23.
Pietrzyk Lucjan
Lichnowy
GK Malbork
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
24.
Ossowski Michał
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
25.
Nuszkiewicz Bartłomiej
Cierpice
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
26.
Nowaczyński JAN
pelplin
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
27.
Mydło Kazimierz
Olsztyn
Michelin Team
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
28.
Migowski Ireneusz
Janowo
GK STG
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
29.
Meyza Michał
Niemcz
CSMART
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
30.
Małas Marcin
Bydgoszcz
Oponeo.pl / AZS Politechnika Gdańska
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
31.
Marosz Dawid
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
32.
Markiewicz Jakub
Malbork
GK Malbork
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
33.
Makowski Marek
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
34.
Maćkowski Bartosz
Żnin
Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
35.
Liśkiewicz Łukasz
Czarnowo
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
36.
Lipinski Martin
Toruń
Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
37.
Kuźmiński Damian
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
38.
Kurszewski Dawid
Gdańsk
VELOGD
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
39.
Kulik Grzegorz
Malbork
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
40.
Kukier Ewa
Ożarów Maz.
bd.
Kobiety(40+),
41.
Kukier Mirosław
Ożarów Mazowiecki
iFon Kolarz Klub
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
42.
Krajnik Oskar
Pelplin
GK Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
43.
Korajda Robert
Warszawa
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
44.
Konieczny Mariusz
Dąbrówka
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
45.
Kociucki Mieczysław
Mała Nieszawka
Amator
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
46.
Klimacki Hubi
Poznań
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
47.
Kasprowicz Daniel
Pigża
Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
48.
Jonatowski Zygmunt
MALBORK
GK malbork
Mężczyźni(70+),
49.
Jerzyna Jacek
Różyny
Dolina Noteci Racing Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
50.
Jaśko Jarosław
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
51.
Jasieniecki Wiesław
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
52.
Jaromin Łukasz
OLSZTYN
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
53.
Jackowiak Adam
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
54.
Jabs Wojciech
Inowrocław
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
55.
Głowacki Ryszard
Brudnice
bd.
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
56.
Grabowski Edmund
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(70+),
57.
Girau Tur Gabriel
Ciechanów
PRO4FUN
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
58.
Dybiński Radosław
Ciechanów
PRO4FUN
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
59.
Czyżniewski Włodzimierz
Toruń
Amator
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
60.
Błażejczyk Piotr
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
61.
Byczyński Marek
Żnin
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
62.
Bijak Cezary
Płock
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
63.
Bielski Zbigniew
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(70+),
64.
Ait Si Bayh Abdallah
Olsztyn
Michelin Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),