1.
Ait Si Bayh Abdallah
Olsztyn
Michelin Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
2.
Bielski Zbigniew
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(70+),
3.
Bijak Cezary
Płock
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
4.
Byczyński Marek
Żnin
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
5.
Błażejczyk Piotr
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
6.
Czyżniewski Włodzimierz
Toruń
Amator
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
7.
Dybiński Radosław
Ciechanów
PRO4FUN
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
8.
Girau Tur Gabriel
Ciechanów
PRO4FUN
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
9.
Grabowski Edmund
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(70+),
10.
Głowacki Ryszard
Brudnice
bd.
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
11.
Jabs Wojciech
Inowrocław
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
12.
Jackowiak Adam
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
13.
Jaromin Łukasz
OLSZTYN
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
14.
Jasieniecki Wiesław
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
15.
Jaśko Jarosław
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
16.
Jerzyna Jacek
Różyny
Dolina Noteci Racing Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
17.
Jonatowski Zygmunt
MALBORK
GK malbork
Mężczyźni(70+),
18.
Kasprowicz Daniel
Pigża
Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
19.
Klimacki Hubi
Poznań
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
20.
Kociucki Mieczysław
Mała Nieszawka
Amator
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
21.
Konieczny Mariusz
Dąbrówka
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
22.
Korajda Robert
Warszawa
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
23.
Krajnik Oskar
Pelplin
GK Gryf Tczew
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
24.
Kukier Ewa
Ożarów Maz.
bd.
Kobiety(40+),
25.
Kukier Mirosław
Ożarów Mazowiecki
iFon Kolarz Klub
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
26.
Kulik Grzegorz
Malbork
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
27.
Kurszewski Dawid
Gdańsk
VELOGD
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
28.
Kuźmiński Damian
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
29.
Lipinski Martin
Toruń
Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
30.
Liśkiewicz Łukasz
Czarnowo
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
31.
Maćkowski Bartosz
Żnin
Klub Sportowy Szosa Żnin
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
32.
Makowski Marek
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
33.
Markiewicz Jakub
Malbork
GK Malbork
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
34.
Marosz Dawid
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
35.
Małas Marcin
Bydgoszcz
Oponeo.pl / AZS Politechnika Gdańska
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
36.
Meyza Michał
Niemcz
CSMART
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
37.
Migowski Ireneusz
Janowo
GK STG
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
38.
Mydło Kazimierz
Olsztyn
Michelin Team
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
39.
Nowaczyński JAN
pelplin
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
40.
Nuszkiewicz Bartłomiej
Cierpice
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
41.
Ossowski Michał
Gniezno
Antyszprycha
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
42.
Pietrzyk Lucjan
Lichnowy
GK Malbork
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
43.
Pilkiewicz Tomasz
chełmno
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat),
44.
Przyłuski Karol
Kwidzyn
Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski - Dziki Team Kwidzyn
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
45.
Rynkowski Rafał
Toruń
Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
46.
Sargalski Jacek
Szczuka
PRO4FUN
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
47.
Skiba Sebastian
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
48.
Skoneczny Kamil
Gdynia
Bogdziewicz Cumulus Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
49.
Steckiewicz Edwin
Rypin
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
50.
Sudziński Hubert
Sepólno Krajeńskie
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),
51.
Świtalski Dominik
Toruń
Kopernik Toruńskie Pierniki Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
52.
Szczepkowski Zenon
Gdansk
Brak
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
53.
Szczukowski Szymon
Bydgoszcz
Bydgoska Grupa Kolarska
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
54.
Szulczyk Benedykt
Pszczolki
G.K. "Gryf" Tczew.
Mężczyźni(70+),
55.
Szwarc Jakub
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
56.
Słomski Mirosław
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
57.
Słomski Mirosław
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
58.
Taciak Marek
Piła
niezrzeszony
Mężczyźni(60-69lat),
59.
Turek Marta
Żnin
KS szosa Żnin
Kobiety(30-39lat),
60.
Tymiński Jacek
Starogard Gdański
Gk Stg
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
61.
Wyka Andrzej
Gdynia
bd.
Mężczyźni(70+),
62.
Żmudzki Paweł
Lębork
LZKA Wataha Lębork
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
63.
Żołądek Marcin
Chełmno
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
64.
Zygmuncik Adam
Gdańsk
JacaCoach Team
Mężczyźni(16-29lat),