Logowanie Rejestracja

Wąpielska Strzała 2020

Zawodnicy

1.

Bartkowski Maciej

Brodnica

bd.

Amatorzy(16-29lat),

2.

Bodenszac Kacper

Żuromin

Cykliści Rypin

Amatorzy(16-29lat),

3.

Borowska Magdalena

Wąpielsk

brak

Mieszkaniec Gminy Wąpielsk,

4.

Borowska Nikola

Wąpielsk

brak

Mieszkaniec Gminy Wąpielsk,

5.

Błażejczyk Piotr

Toruń

TTC Toruń

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

6.

Chmielewska Agnieszka

Golub-Dobrzyń

AgrolokSport Team

Kobiety(30-39lat),

7.

Chmielewski Łukasz

Golub-Dobrzyń

Mocno W Prawo Team

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

8.

Czyrzniewski Paweł

Gdańsk

bd.

Amatorzy(16-29lat),

9.

Dudziński Tomek

Kętrzyn

Cyklon Kętrzyn

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

10.

Gąsiorowski Robert

Bydgoszcz

RUN BYDGOSZCZ

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

11.

Gruszczynski Mateusz

Ciechocin

Mocno W Prawo Team

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

12.

Inotlewski Sebastian

Golub-Dobrzyń

bd.

Amatorzy(16-29lat),

13.

Jabs Wojciech

Inowrocław

bd.

Amatorzy(50+),

14.

Jabłoński Marek

Golub-Dobrzyń

GTR Golub-Dobrzyń

Amatorzy(50+),

15.

Jabłoński Mariusz

Golub-Dobrzyń

GTR Golub-Dobrzyń

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

16.

Jaromin Tomasz

Olsztyn

Kiler

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

17.

Jaromin Łukasz

Olsztyn

Olsztyn Road Cycling

Amatorzy(16-29lat),

18.

Jaruszewski Krzysztof

Chełmno

bd.

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

19.

Jasieniecki Wiesław

torun

Jaca Coach

Amatorzy(50+),

20.

Jerzyna Jacek

Różyny

Dolina Noteci Racing Team

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

21.

Kaniecki Dawid

Radzyń Chełminski

LTM Masters Team

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

22.

Korycki Dariusz

Długie

GO Długie

Mieszkaniec Gminy Wąpielsk,

23.

Kramarczyk Krzysztof

Toruń

bd.

Amatorzy(50+),

24.

Kucharski Marek

Golub-Dobrzyń

KUCHARSCY GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

25.

Kurkiewicz Adrian

Poznan

MWP

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

26.

Maciejczyk Tadeusz

Gniewkowo

Gniewkowo

Masters(60-69lat),

27.

Makowski Marcin

Warszawa

bd.

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

28.

Marosz Dawid

Gniezno

OMED24 SATPOL

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

29.

Mydło Kazimierz

Olsztyn

Michelin BloomNet Team

Masters(60-69lat),

30.

Najdowski Adam

Iława

bd.

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

31.

Ossowski Michał

Gniezno

OMED24 Satpol TEAM

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

32.

Pajer Tomasz

Gdynia

LTM Masters Team

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

33.

Piasecki Krzysztof

Rypin

Cyklisci Rypin

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

34.

Podgórska Zuzanna

Rypin

Cykliści Rypin

Kobiety(18-29lat),

35.

Podgórski Adam

Rypin

Cykliści Rypin

Masters(40-49lat),

36.

Rempuszewska Anna

Wąpielsk

GO Wąpielsk

Mieszkaniec Gminy Wąpielsk,

37.

Rempuszewski Marcin

Wąpielsk

GO Wąpielsk

Mieszkaniec Gminy Wąpielsk,

38.

Ryniec Bartosz

Włocławek

Lumac WTR Włocławek

Amatorzy(16-29lat),

39.

Skiba Sebastian

Toruń

TTC Toruń

Masters(18-29lat),

40.

Stoltman Sławomir

Bytów

marycz.com

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

41.

Sulewski Łukasz

Łęgowo

bd.

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

42.

Świerczynski Arkadiusz

Rypin

bd.

Amatorzy(30-39lat),

43.

Słomski Mirosław

Golub-Dobrzyń

GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

44.

Słomski Paweł

Golub-Dobrzyń

GTR Golub Dobrzyń

Masters(18-29lat),

45.

Wąsik Marek

Elbląg

LTM

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

46.

Wiśniewski Dariusz

Rypin

Cykliści

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

47.

Łomnicki Michał

Kwidzyn

MTB KWIDZYN TEAM

Amatorzy(40-49lat),

Powrót
Go up
zamknij

Rejestracja

Masz już konto? Zaloguj się

zamknij

Logowanie

Nie posiadasz konta? Zarejestruj się

Zapomniałeś hasła?