1.
Brewczyńska Milena
Łyse
#MorsyŁyse
Nordic Kobiety(16-45lat),
2.
Brewczyński Marcin
Łyse
#MorsyŁyse
Nordic Mężczyźni(16-45lat),
3.
Czeczott Katarzyna
Skierniewice
bd.
Kobiety(16-35)Bieg,
4.
Danielski Waldemar
Sokołów Podlaski
bd.
Nordic Mężczyźni(46+),
5.
Dobosz Adam
Sadowne
GKS Bełchatów
Mężczyźni(16-35lat)Bieg,
6.
Dul Michał
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat)Bieg,
7.
Gadomska Małgorzata
Warszawa
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
Nordic Kobiety(46+),
8.
Gadomski Krzysztof
Warszawa
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
Nordic Mężczyźni(46+),
9.
Gałązka Tomasz
Płatkownica
bd.
Mężczyźni(36-45lat)Bieg,
10.
Góral Lidia
Zieleniec
bd.
Kobiety(16-35)Bieg,
11.
Jagodziński Piotr
Węgrów
Aktywni Węgrów
Mężczyźni(36-45lat)Bieg,
12.
Jasińska Aneta
Ostrów Mazowiecka
FORMA NA OSTRO
Nordic Kobiety(16-45lat),
13.
Józwik Robert
WARSZAWA
HARX TEAM
Mężczyźni(36-45lat)Bieg,
14.
Kawa Michał
Sulejówek
#NoToSteryd
Mężczyźni(16-35lat)Bieg,
15.
Kędziora Monika
Łochów
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa
Kobiety(36-45lat)Bieg,
16.
Kietlińska Małgorzata
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Forma na Ostro
Nordic Kobiety(16-45lat),
17.
Kochman Iwona
Warszawa
Vege Runners
Kobiety(46+)Bieg,
18.
Krupa Emilia
Sadowne
bd.
Nordic Kobiety(16-45lat),
19.
Kurbieko Katarzyna
Ostrów Mazowiecka
FORMA NA OSTRO
Nordic Kobiety(46+),
20.
Malik Magdalena
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Kobiety(16-35)Bieg,
21.
Mianowicz Dorota
Sadowne
bd.
Nordic Kobiety(16-45lat),
22.
Nizińska Magdalena
Wyszków
KB Wyszków
Kobiety(36-45lat)Bieg,
23.
Nowak Marta
Sadowne
bd.
Kobiety(16-35)Bieg,
24.
Nowak Olga
Podborze
bd.
Kobiety(16-35)Bieg,
25.
Olczyk Katarzyna
Nowa Iwiczna
PWPW
Kobiety(46+)Bieg,
26.
Pasanik Marek
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Nordic Mężczyźni(46+),
27.
Pasanik Paulina
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Nordic Kobiety(16-45lat),
28.
Pasanik Rafał
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Mężczyźni(16-35lat)Bieg,
29.
Pieńkowska Elwira
Zastawie
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety(36-45lat)Bieg,
30.
Piórkowska Ewa
Sojkówek
Wicher Sadowne
Nordic Kobiety(46+),
31.
Popławski Krzysiek
Warszawa
PWPW S.A.
Mężczyźni(46+)Bieg,
32.
Rafalik Kamil
Kalinowo
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat)Bieg,
33.
Rosa Agnieszka
Warszawa
bd.
Kobiety(36-45lat)Bieg,
34.
Rosa Elżbieta
Tłuszcz
bd.
Nordic Kobiety(46+),
35.
Sędek Agata
Sadowne
Wicher Sadowne
Nordic Kobiety(16-45lat),
36.
Sierzputowska Ewa
Warszawa
Sie_Biega
Kobiety(46+)Bieg,
37.
Skory Wojciech
Warszawa
Królewski Klub Biegowy
Mężczyźni(36-45lat)Bieg,
38.
Skrzypczak Aleksander
Wyszków
KB Wyszków
Mężczyźni(16-35lat)Bieg,
39.
Składanek Zuzanna
Sadowne
LKS MAKÓW MAZOWIECKI
Kobiety(16-35)Bieg,
40.
Snopkiewicz Łukasz
Budziska
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa
Mężczyźni(36-45lat)Bieg,
41.
Świętochowski Patryk
Mińsk Mazowiecki
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat)Bieg,
42.
Syrek Ewa
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Nordic Kobiety(46+),
43.
Syrek Marta
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety(16-35)Bieg,
44.
Taras Marcin
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(36-45lat)Bieg,
45.
Taraszewska Paulina
Warszawa
PWPW S.A.
Kobiety(16-35)Bieg,
46.
Warda Małgorzata
Sadowne
Wicher
Nordic Kobiety(46+),
47.
Warda Ryszard
Sadowne
WICHER
Mężczyźni(46+)Bieg,
48.
Wierzchołowska Anna
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Nordic Kobiety(16-45lat),
49.
Wojtkowski Dariusz
Małkinia Górna
bd.
Mężczyźni(36-45lat)Bieg,
50.
Wojtkowski Piotr
Kobyłka
bd.
Nordic Mężczyźni(16-45lat),
51.
Wypych Radosław
Warszawa
bd.
Nordic Mężczyźni(46+),
52.
Wyszyńska Katarzyna
Warszawa
bd.
Kobiety(36-45lat)Bieg,
53.
Żach Marcin
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni(16-35lat)Bieg,