1.
Ambroziak Robert
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Chwała Bohaterom Ukrainy !
Mężczyźni OPEN,
2.
Andryszczyk Daniel
Wiśniewo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
3.
Andryszczyk Marcel
Wiśniewo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
4.
ANETA Jasińska
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Forma Na Ostro
Nordic Walking,
5.
Baranek Damian
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
6.
Baranek Ewa
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
7.
Blachowicz Jędrzej
Komorowo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
8.
Blachowicz Wiesław
Komorowo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
9.
Borowy Paweł
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
10.
Dąbrowska Wiktoria
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS Ostrowianka/Sp2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
11.
Deluga Magdalena
Wyszków
KBWyszków
Kobiety OPEN,
12.
Dobosz Paweł
Ugniewo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
13.
Duda Dorota
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
14.
Duda Łukasz
Komorowo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
15.
Duzdowska Monika
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN,
16.
Faltyn Paweł
Komorowo
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
17.
Furtak Jacek
Śrem
31 BLT
Mężczyźni OPEN,
18.
Gawkowski Artur
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni OPEN,
19.
Gałązka Sławomir
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
20.
Gałązka Tomasz
Płatkownica
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
21.
Grocka Ewelina
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
22.
Grodzki Robert
Zambrów
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
23.
Gudanis Izabela
Wyszków
Kb Wyszków
Kobiety OPEN,
24.
Guzdek Dariusz Jarosław
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
25.
Helcberger Justyna
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
26.
Iwański Artur
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
27.
Jankowski Konrad
Ostrów mazowiecka
Woodstock Wichura
Mężczyźni OPEN,
28.
Jasińska Aneta
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Forma Na Ostro
Nordic Walking,
29.
Jasiński Miłosz
Komorowo
RunsTime
Mężczyźni OPEN,
30.
Jasionek Andrzej
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
31.
Jastrzębski Jacek
Króle Duże
Roch Jasienica
Mężczyźni OPEN,
32.
juniewicz Nikola
ostrów mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
33.
Kaczmarczyk Michał
Wąsewo
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
34.
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz
Wąsewo
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
35.
Kietlińska Małgorzata
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Forma na Ostro
Nordic Walking,
36.
Kolasińska Anna Katarzyna
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
37.
Kolator Witold
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
38.
Kosakowski Piotr
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
39.
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS Ostrowianka
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
40.
Kozłowska Milena
Ostrów Mazowieckia
MKS Ostrowianka/SP2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
41.
Kołodziejczyk Marta
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
42.
Kołodziejczyk Marta
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety OPEN,
43.
Kołodziejski Arkadiusz
Małkinia Górna
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni OPEN,
44.
Kraszewska Emilka
Andrzejewo
KS OSTROVIA
Kobiety OPEN,
45.
Krysiak Jan
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni OPEN,
46.
Kuczewska Aleksandra
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
47.
Kuczewski Krystian
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
48.
Kuczewski Krzysztof
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN, Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
49.
Kulesza Bożena
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
50.
Kulesza Gracjan
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
51.
Kulesza Katarzyna
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
52.
Kulesza Oliwier
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
53.
Kurbieko Katarzyna
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Forma Na Ostro
Nordic Walking,
54.
Lendzioszek Alan
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS OSTROWIANKA/SP2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
55.
Marchewka Karol
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
56.
Markowski Przemysław
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
57.
Maślanko Paulina
07-300
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
58.
Mazurowska Maja
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS Ostrowianka/Sp2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
59.
Mirkowicz Agnieszka
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
60.
Nagrodzka Krystyna
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
61.
Nagrodzki Adam
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
62.
Niciejewska Maja
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS Ostrowianka/SP2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
63.
Niciejewski Szymon
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
64.
NIEWIAROWSKA ANNA
CIECHANOWIEC
CIECHANOWIEC BIEGA
Kobiety OPEN,
65.
Nowacka Agata
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety OPEN,
66.
Owczarek Aneta
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Kobiety OPEN,
67.
Pasiak Marcin
Podborze
Ostrów biega
Mężczyźni OPEN, Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
68.
Pecura Paweł
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni OPEN,
69.
Pieńkowska Elwira
Zastawie
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety OPEN,
70.
Ponichtera Sławomir
Białebłoto
Jawor Team
Mężczyźni OPEN,
71.
Przybysz Klaudia
Ostrów Maz
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
72.
Przybysz Sandra
Ostrów maz
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
73.
Pudełko Maksymilian
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
74.
Pudełko Tomasz
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni OPEN,
75.
Pudełko Tomasz
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
76.
Pydynkowska Anna
Działdowo
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
77.
Pydynkowski Filip
Działdowo
KS Kowalkowski Fight Club Działdowo
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
78.
Pydynkowski Łukasz
Działdowo
KS Kowalkowski Fight Club Działdowo
Mężczyźni OPEN, Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
79.
RADGOWSKA Maja
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS Ostrowianka /SP2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
80.
Rafalik Kamil
Kalinowo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
81.
Reluga Dorota
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
82.
Rogalski Kamil
Komorowo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
83.
Rogalski Michał
Białebłoto- Stara Wieś
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
84.
Romejko Dariusz
Komorowo
Ostrów Biega
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
85.
Romejko Piotr
Komorowo
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni OPEN,
86.
Sadowska Maja
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS OSTROWIANKA/SP2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
87.
Sasińska Agata
Małkinia Górna
SUPLEPROFIT
Kobiety OPEN,
88.
Sędek Agata
Sadowne
Wicher Sadowne
Nordic Walking,
89.
Sielecki Jan
Komorowo
OKKK
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
90.
Sielecki Michał
Komorowo
Ostrów Biega
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
91.
Sieńkowski Konrad
Wyszków
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
92.
Skonieczna Julia
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS Ostrowianka/sp2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
93.
Skonieczny Tomasz
Biel
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
94.
Śledziewska Katarzyna
Stary Lubotyń
bd.
Kobiety OPEN,
95.
Smosarski Marcin
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
96.
Sośnicki Damian
Nowa Wieś
Jawor
Mężczyźni OPEN,
97.
Spaltabaka Karolina
Małkinia Górna
bd.
Kobiety OPEN,
98.
Staniaszek Izabela
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS OSTROWIANKA/SP2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
99.
Stankiewicz Barbara
Ostrów Mzowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
100.
Sternik Emilia
Ostrów maz
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
101.
Suchta Mariola
Wyszków
bd.
Nordic Walking,
102.
Swatowska Michalina
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety OPEN, Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
103.
Swatowski Jan
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
104.
Swatowski Julian
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
105.
Syrek Ewa
OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA
bd.
Nordic Walking,
106.
Syrek Marta
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety OPEN,
107.
Szydło Grzegorz
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni OPEN,
108.
Szydło Krystian
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS Ostrowianka
Mężczyźni OPEN,
109.
Todzio Adam
Sulęcin Szlachecki
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
110.
Wagner Julia
Ostrów Mazowiecka p
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
111.
Waracki Kamil
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
112.
Wesołkowska Alicja
Ostrów mazowiecka
MKS ostrowianka
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
113.
Wilczewska Magdalena
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
114.
Wultański Wiktor
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS OSTROWIANKA/Sp2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
115.
Wyrzykowska Zofia
Komorowo
MKS Ostrowianka / SP 2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
116.
Wysocka Daria
Ostrów Mazowiecka
MKS OSTROWIANKA/SP2
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
117.
Zabudowska Joanna
Czyżew
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
118.
Zabudowski Gabriel
Czyżew
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,
119.
Żach Marcin
Kalinowo
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN,
120.
Zielonka Tomasz
Andrzejewo
bd.
Bieg Honorowy 1963m,