1.
Byczyński Marek
Żnin
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
2.
Czarnecki Jarosław
Kalisz
SHIMANO POLSKA
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
3.
Czyżniewski Włodzimierz
Toruń
bd.
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
4.
Dejnarowicz Paweł
Kętrzyn
Cyklon Kętrzyn
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
5.
Ferner Wojciech
Piastów
Legion Serwis
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
6.
Gołębiewski Leszek
Grębocin
TTC Toruń
Masters(40-59lat),
7.
józefowicz marek
lipno
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
8.
julkowski piotr
silno
bd.
Masters(40-59lat),
9.
Kasprowicz Daniel
Pigża
bd.
Masters(18-39lat),
10.
Kałdowski Łukasz
Nowa Wieś
Karomet Team
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
11.
Kwaśniewski Łukasz
Osiek
lukaszcycling.com
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
12.
Kwiatkowski Patryk
włocławek
Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
13.
Nestorowicz Artur
Kętrzyn
Cyklon Kętrzyn BIALOBLOCKI PRO COACHING
Masters(18-39lat),
14.
nowaczyński jan
pelplin
GK Starogard Gdański
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
15.
Nowak Zbigniew
Kalisz
Calisia 1974
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
16.
Ossowski Michał
Gniezno
OMED24 SATPOL TEAM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
17.
Pelc Tomasz
Gdynia
NEXUS Team
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
18.
Rachowski Robert
Strzelno
Szosa Kujawy
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
19.
Rogacki Patryk
Toruń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
20.
Rybacki Zbigniew
Legionowo
bd.
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
21.
Sargalski Jacek
Brodnica
KAROMET TEAM
Masters(18-39lat),
22.
Seifert Paweł
Płock
Płocki Klub Kolarski
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
23.
Sitko Mariusz
Janikowo
NOTOJADZIM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
24.
Skiba Sebastian
Toruń
TTC Toruń
Masters(18-39lat),
25.
Studziński Mikołaj
Inowrocław
Szosa Kujawy & BodyICoach
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
26.
Szparagowski Michał
Janikowo
bd.
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
27.
Szymanowicz Przemek
Łasin
Karomet Team
Masters(18-39lat),
28.
Tarkowska Anna
Toruń
TeamKaraś
Amatorzy(30-39lat), Kobiety(30-39lat),
29.
trzeszczkowski marek
olsztyn
bd.
Masters(18-39lat),
30.
Tymiński Jacek
Starogard Gdański
GK STG
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
31.
Wiśniewski Dariusz
Rypin
cykliści
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
32.
Wiśniewski Michał
Gdańsk
VeloGD
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
33.
Ziemlewski Zbigniew
NOWAWIEŚ
Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski
Masters(60-69lat),
34.
Zurel Michał
Rypin
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
35.
Łątkowski Sławomir
Lubawa
OrkaMasters Iława
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
36.
Ait Si Bayh Abdallah
Olsztyn
Michelin Bloomnet
Masters(18-39lat),
37.
Antowski Piotr
Brodnica
Brak
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
38.
Bączkowski Maciej
Białe Błota
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
39.
Bączkowski Michał
KORONOWO
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
40.
Badura Patryk
Olsztyn
Michelin Bloomnet Team
Masters(18-39lat),
41.
Bertrand Krzysztof
Gdynia
ASE TREK Gdynia
Masters(40-59lat),
42.
Bielski Adam
Elbląg
1965
Masters(40-59lat),
43.
Bielski Zbigniew
Gdańsk
Gr.kol.GRYF TCZEW.
Masters(70+),
44.
Bolewski Adrian
Golub-Dobrzyń
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
45.
Borkowski Łukasz
Lidzbark Warmiński
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
46.
Borzymowska Judyta
Mogilno
bd.
Kobiety(16-29lat),
47.
Błażejczyk Piotr
Toruń
TTC Toruń
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
48.
Błażejewski Michał
Gdynia
ASE Trek Gdynia
Masters(18-39lat),
49.
CHMIEL RADOMIR
Olsztyn
Michelin Bloomnet Team
Masters(18-39lat),
50.
Chmielewski Łukasz
Golub-Dobrzyń
MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
51.
Dudziński Tomek
Kętrzyn
Cyklon Kętrzyn
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
52.
Dziankowska Oliwia
Wąbrzeźno
bd.
Kobiety(16-29lat),
53.
Falkowski Michał
Malbork
bd.
Masters(40-59lat),
54.
Furmaniak Łukasz
Piechcin
NOTOJADZIM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
55.
Gilicki Włodzimierz
Godziesze
GILICKIBIKE TEAM
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
56.
Glaas Bartłomiej
GDAŃSK
NEXUS Team
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
57.
Grabowski Edmunt
Pszczółki
Gr.kol.GRYF TCZEW.
Masters(70+),
58.
Gruszczynski Mateusz
Ciechocin
MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
59.
Harędzki Przemek
Mogilno
NOTOJADZIM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
60.
Hawrysz Andrzej
Korsze
Cyklon Kętrzyn
Masters(40-59lat),
61.
Hojak Marek
Kalisz
GILICKIBIKE TEAM
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
62.
Horemski Marcin
Pobiedziska
Google Pro Active Eyewear
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
63.
Jabs Wojciech
Inowrocław
bd.
Amatorzy(50-59lat), Masters(40-59lat),
64.
Jabłoński Mariusz
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR Golub-Dobrzyń
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
65.
Janiszewski Wojciech
Leśna Jania
TEAM MX SKÓRCZ
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
66.
Jankowski Krzysztof
Szczecinek
GK GRYF TCZEW
Masters(18-39lat),
67.
Jarocinski Dominik
Borek
GILICKIBIKE TEAM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
68.
Jaromin Tomasz
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Road Cycling
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
69.
Jaromin Łukasz
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Road Cycling
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
70.
Jedliński Paweł
Żnin
NOTOJADZIEMKUJAWY
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
71.
Jerzyna Jacek
Różyny
Dolina Noteci Racing Team
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
72.
Juszczak Adrian
Godziesze
Gilicki Bike
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
73.
Kamińska Marta
Gdańsk
CYKLO / NEXUS
Kobiety(40+),
74.
Kamiński Bartosz
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
75.
Kandyba Tomasz
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
76.
Kaniecki Dawid
Radzyń Chełminski
LTM Masters Team Grudziądz
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
77.
Kazimierski Piotr
Pruszcz Gdański
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
78.
Kluszczyński Mariusz
Toruń
Toruń Multisport Team
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
79.
Knothe Adam
Niemcz
Budstol Invest
Masters(40-59lat),
80.
Koper Mateusz
Tczew
GK GRYF TCZEW
Masters(18-39lat),
81.
Kortas Paweł
Janikowo
NOTOJADZIM
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
82.
Kowalczyk Jarosław
Tczew
GK GRYF TCZEW
Masters(18-39lat),
83.
Kowalczyk Jerzy
Żnin
KS Szosa Żnin
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
84.
Kowalska Michalina
Świecie
Sport Zdrowie Kondycja
Kobiety(16-29lat),
85.
Kozłowski Marek
Żnin
KS Szosa Żnin
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
86.
Kurowski Kamil
Bydgoszcz
3Gravity
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
87.
Kusiowski Leszek
Mały Rudnik
Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski
Masters(18-39lat),
88.
Kwiatkowski Zbigniew
Żnin
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
89.
Lewandowski Krzysztof
Toruń
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
90.
Lipinski Jacek
Toruń
Rowery Kwiatkowski
Masters(40-59lat),
91.
Machnio Adam
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
92.
Maciejczyk Tadeusz
Cierpice
Gniewkowo
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
93.
Marzec Grzegorz
Pruszcz Gdański
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
94.
Maślanka Mariusz
Elbląg
Elbląskie Ustawki Szosowe
Masters(40-59lat),
95.
Matusiak Sylwester
Radzymin
Michelin Bloomnet Tam
Masters(40-59lat),
96.
Matuszewski Krzysztof
Grudziądz
Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
97.
Małas Marcin
Bydgoszcz
AZS Politechnika Gdańska
Masters(18-39lat),
98.
Miazgowicz Piotr
Toruń
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
99.
Michalowicz Darek
Gorzyce
NOTOJADZIM
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
100.
Migowski Ireneusz
Starogard Gdański
GK STG
Masters(40-59lat),
101.
Mikołajczyk Kacper
Mogilno
bd.
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
102.
Mikrut Damian
Daszkowo
AZS Poznań
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
103.
Mirecki Maciej
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
104.
Molfa Marek
juszkowo
Gr.kol.GRYF TCZEW.
Masters(60-69lat),
105.
Motyliński Krystian
Drużyny
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
106.
Mydło Kazimierz
Olsztyn
Michelin BloomNet Team
Masters(60-69lat),
107.
Olszewski Karol
Jeżewo
LUKS OLIMP Jeżewo K2 Świecie
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
108.
Olszewski Przemysław
Janikowo
bd.
Masters(40-59lat),
109.
Pajer Artur
Grudziadz
LTM Masters Team Grudziadz
Masters(40-59lat),
110.
Pajer Tomasz
Gdynia
LTM Masters Team
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
111.
Papelbon Roman
Grudziądz
Bike U Up-TKJ Matuszewski
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
112.
Pawlyta Michał
Elbląg
KM PSP Elbląg
Masters(18-39lat),
113.
Pelc Tomasz
81-574
NEXUS Team
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
114.
Piątkowski Maksymilian
Toruń
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
115.
Pikuła Michał
Jeżewo
LUKS Olimp Jeżewo K2 Świecie
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
116.
Pliszka Rafał
Inowroclaw
Notojadzim
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
117.
Pryłowski Michał
Grudziądz
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
118.
Pyszora Ireneusz
Grudziądz
LTM Masters Team Grudziądz
Amatorzy(50-59lat),
119.
Radach Stanisław
Janikowo
NOTOJADZIM
Amatorzy(70+),
120.
Reszkowski Marcin
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
121.
Romanowski Mateusz
Stare Pole
bd.
Masters(18-39lat),
122.
Romanowski Sebastian
Toruń
Retro Stork Team
Masters(40-59lat),
123.
RÓŻAŃSKI MATEUSZ
Opatówek
GILICKIBIKE TEAM
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
124.
ROZWADOWSKI DARIUSZ
Wąbrzeźno
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
125.
Ryniec Bartosz
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
126.
Sasak Oskar
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
127.
Sergiel Damian
Bydgoszcz
SISU OWB rowertour.com
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
128.
Skiba Paweł
Juszkowo
VO2Max MTB Team
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
129.
Skiba Zbigniew
Grudziądz
bd.
Amatorzy(70+),
130.
Skórka Paweł
Kętrzyn
bd.
Masters(18-39lat),
131.
Sobczyk Piotr
Przysiek
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
132.
Specjał Andrzej
Bydgoszcz
Bike Specjal
Masters(40-59lat),
133.
Sredzinski Jakub
Torun
Rowery Kwiatkowski
Masters(18-39lat),
134.
Standarski Karol
Gdańsk
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
135.
Standarski Szymon
Rybno
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
136.
Sulewski Łukasz
Łęgowo
bd.
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
137.
Suska Piotr
Tczew
GK Gryf Tczew
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
138.
Szewczuk Patryk
Świecie
bd.
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
139.
Szulczyk Benedykt
Pszczółki
G.K."GRYF"-TCZEW
Amatorzy(60-69lat),
140.
Słomski Paweł
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Amatorzy(16-29lat),
141.
Wągrowski Sławomir
Godziesze
GILICKIBIKE TEAM
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
142.
Wartała Daniel
Bydgoszcz
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
143.
Wąsik Marek
Elbląg
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
144.
Wierzbowski Sylwester
Morąg
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
145.
Włodarczyk Robert
Rogóźno
LTM Masters Team Grudziadz
Amatorzy(30-39lat),
146.
Zawieruszyński Ryszard
Osielsko
Oponeo.pl SA
Masters(40-59lat),
147.
Zieliński Przemysław
Tczew
Grupa Kolarska Gryf Tczew
Masters(40-59lat),
148.
Żołądek Marcin
Chełmno
MROZBIKE
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
149.
Łomnicki Michał
Kwidzyn
bd.
Amatorzy(40-49lat),
150.
Łukaszewski Adrian
Janikowo
NOTOJADZIMKUJAWY
Amatorzy(30-39lat),