1.
Bartosiak Beata
Kotuń
bd.
Nordic Kobiety,
2.
Borkowski Leszek
Grabianów
NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód
Nordic Mężczyźni,
3.
Budniak Aleksandra
Władysławowo
bd.
Kobiety(36-49lat), Nordic Kobiety,
4.
Budniak Tomasz
Władysławowo
KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
5.
Danaj Tadeusz
Szynkarzyzna
Wicher Sadowne
Mężczyźni(50+),
6.
Dzieniszewska Alina
małkinia
bd.
Nordic Kobiety,
7.
Gałązka Tomasz
Płatkownica
Niezrzeszony
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
8.
Górski Jacek
Warszawa
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
Nordic Mężczyźni,
9.
Grabowska Marzena
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Nordic Kobiety,
10.
Jachna Kamila
Dudowizna
bd.
Kobiety(16-35lat),
11.
Jastrzębski Jacek
Króle Duże
Roch Jasienica
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
12.
Jerzak Kamil
Zambrów
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
13.
Kacpura Piotr
Stoczek
bd.
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
14.
Kalupa Anna
Małkinia
bd.
Kobiety(36-49lat),
15.
Karczmarczyk Adam
Sadowne
Wicher Sadowne
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
16.
Kobus-Dunaj Lidia
Ząbki
Medicover Runnres
Kobiety(36-49lat),
17.
Korzeb Anna
Małkinia Górna
MKB Team
Nordic Kobiety,
18.
Kowalczyk Grażyna
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety(50+),
19.
Kowalczyk Sławomir
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Mężczyźni(50+),
20.
Kołodziejczyk Marta
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Nordic Kobiety,
21.
Malenka Patrycja
Łochów
Łochowska grupa biegowa
Kobiety(36-49lat),
22.
Malik Magdalena
Ostrów Mazowiecka
bd.
Kobiety(16-35lat),
23.
Maryszczak Adam
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
24.
Matusik Katarzyna
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Nordic Kobiety,
25.
Mianowicz Dorota
Sadowne
bd.
Nordic Kobiety,
26.
Mianowicz Łukasz
Sokołów Podlaski
Wicher Sadowne
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
27.
michałowska małgorzata
zaręby kościelne
bd.
Nordic Kobiety,
28.
Nowak Olga
Podborze
bd.
Kobiety(16-35lat),
29.
Nowak Paweł
Kalinowo
Roch Jasienica
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
30.
Pasanik Agnieszka
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Nordic Kobiety,
31.
Pasanik Agnieszka
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Nordic Kobiety,
32.
Pasanik Marek Tomasz
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Nordic Mężczyźni,
33.
Pasanik Paulina
Ostrówek
Włóczykije Ostrówek
Kobiety(16-35lat),
34.
Pasanik Rafał
Ostrówek
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
35.
Pieńkowska Elwira
Zastawie
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety(36-49lat),
36.
Piórkowska Ewa
Sojkówek
Wicher
Nordic Kobiety,
37.
Piotrowski Wojciech
Polkowo
Wicher
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
38.
Ruciński Robert
Kownacica
bd.
Mężczyźni(50+),
39.
Rudo Jakub
Łochów
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa/ PGB Sportowa Paczka
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
40.
Sędek Agata
Sadowne
Wicher Sadowne
Nordic Kobiety,
41.
Skorupa Kamil
Kornelin
UKS Filipides Teresin
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
42.
Skory Wojciech
Warszawa
Królewski Klub Biegowy
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
43.
Skory Wojciech
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
44.
SKURATOWICZ GRZEGORZ
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Spoceni na Maxa
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
45.
SKŁADANEK Zuzanna
Morzyczyn Włościański
Klub Sportowy Maków Biega
Kobiety(16-35lat),
46.
Skłodowski Henryk
Andrzejewo
Roch Jasienica
Mężczyźni(50+),
47.
Snopkiewicz Łukasz
Łochów
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
48.
Stryjek Daniel
Ostrówek
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
49.
Swatowska Michalina
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Ostrów Biega
Kobiety(16-35lat),
50.
Świętochowski Patryk
Mińsk Mazowiecki
MKB Dreptak
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
51.
Tabędzka Katarzyna
Szumowo
bd.
Kobiety(16-35lat),
52.
Todzio Adam
Sulęcin Szlachecki
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
53.
Wajda Maciej
OSTRÓWEK k/Wołomina
Dębina Ostrówek
Nordic Mężczyźni,
54.
Wajszczyk Wiesław
Podborze
bd.
Mężczyźni(50+),
55.
Waracki Kamil
Szulborze
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
56.
Warda Ryszard
Sadowne
WICHER
Mężczyźni(50+),
57.
Węgrzyn Teresa
Łochów
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa
Kobiety(36-49lat),
58.
Wojtkowski Dariusz
Małkinia Górna
bd.
Mężczyźni(36-49lat),
59.
Wojtkowski Piotr
Kobyłka
NW Kobyłka
Nordic Mężczyźni,
60.
Wysocka Magda
Nowe Lipki
bd.
Kobiety(16-35lat),
61.
Żach Andrzej
Małkinia
MKB TEAM
Nordic Mężczyźni,
62.
Zawadzki Robert
Sadowne
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),
63.
Zych Tomasz
Jasienica
12tri.pl
Mężczyźni(16-35lat),