1.
Barański Grzegorz
Brodnica
Masters Brodnica
Mężczyźni(50+),
2.
Borkowicz Bartek
Lipno
LipaMTB
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
3.
Brzuskiewicz Agnieszka
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Kobiety(30-39lat),
4.
Brzuskiewicz Paweł
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
5.
Ciesielski Maciej
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
6.
Dykalska Martyna
Rypin
Cyklisci Rypin
Juniorki(14-17lat),
7.
Fielek Dariusz
Inowrocław
BikePasja Racing Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
8.
FISZER AGNIESZKA
Brodnica
Masters Brodnica
Kobiety(40+),
9.
Gabryszewski Robert
Lipno
Lipno lipa
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
10.
Górski Bartosz
Bydgoszcz
CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
11.
Grabowiecki Paweł
Iława
ZenoTeam
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
12.
Gruszczyński Rafał
Chełmża
ANC System
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
13.
Jabłoński Mariusz
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
14.
Jaroszewski Dawid
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
15.
Jaworski Bartosz
Kwidzyn
EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
16.
Koniec Krzysztof
Więcbork
bd.
Mężczyźni(50+),
17.
Kowalczyk Wojciech
Susz
MORE Cycling Team
Mężczyźni(18-29lat),
18.
Kowszewicz Szymon
Bydgoszcz
CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
19.
Krysiak Krzysztof
Suchy Dwor
CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(50+),
20.
Kucharski Marek
Golub-Dobrzyń
KUCHARSCY GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
21.
Kujawski Arkadiusz
Iława
ZenoTeam
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
22.
Lewicki Łukasz
Brodnica
SISI-OWB rowertour.pl
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
23.
Lewsza Tomasz
Krotoszyny
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
24.
Maćkiewicz Przemysław
Chełmża
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
25.
Mańkowski Leszek
Iława
ZenoTeam Iława
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
26.
Mowiński Adam
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Nml
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
27.
Mrówczyński Błażej
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR Golub-Dobrzyń
Mężczyźni(18-29lat),
28.
Nabakowski Maciej
Bydgoszcz
CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
29.
Okruciński Kacper
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Mężczyźni(18-29lat),
30.
Ostrowski Paweł
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
31.
polonis wiktor
biała
VICTOR MTB RACING
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
32.
Pyszora Ireneusz
Grudziądz
LTM Masters Team Grudziądz
Mężczyźni(50+),
33.
RYBIŃSKA OTYLIA
Brodnica
1984
Kobiety(30-39lat),
34.
Ryniec Bartosz
Włocławek
Lumac WTR Włocławek
Mężczyźni(18-29lat),
35.
Sawicka Agnieszka
Goloub-Dobrzyń
GTR
Kobiety(30-39lat),
36.
Sieradzki Adam
Inowrocław
Bike Pasja Racing Team
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
37.
Skrzyniecki Piotr
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
38.
Strek Marek
Lipno
LIPA MTB
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
39.
Szkudlarek Piotr
Sikorowo
BIKEPASJA RACING TEAM
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
40.
Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz
Olsztyn
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
41.
Vilcescu Marian
Bydgoszcz
CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
42.
Wenderlich Magdalena
Lipno
Lipa MTB
Kobiety(30-39lat),
43.
Wenderlich Paweł
Lipno
Lipa MTB
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
44.
Wojtalik Leszek
Bydgoszcz
Bydgoska Grupa Kolarska
Mężczyźni(50+),
45.
Wozniak Maciej
Bydgoszcz
CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
46.
Wrona Patryk
Włocławek
WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud TEAM
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
47.
Zalewski Jacek
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(50+),
48.
Łasiński Paweł
Brodnica
VISOTEC Brodnica
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
49.
Łuczak Krzysztof
Inowrocław
Bike Pasja Racing Team
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
50.
Barański Grzegorz
Brodncia
Masters Brodnica
Mężczyźni(50+),
51.
Bethke Sławomir
Bydgoszcz
SISU-OWB rower tour.com
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
52.
Bodenszac Kacper
Żuromin
Cykliści Rypin
Juniorzy(14-17lat),
53.
Dłużniewski Marcel
Rypin
CYKLIŚCI RYPIN
Juniorzy(14-17lat),
54.
Gabryszewski Robert
Lipno
Lip o
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
55.
Kalich Andrzej
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
56.
Kamińska Agnieszka
Bydgoszcz
SISU-OWB rowertour.com
Kobiety(40+),
57.
Męziński Bartek
Olsztyn
FINISHER.PL WARMIA MTB
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
58.
Piasecki Krzysztof
Rypin
Cyklisci Rypin
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
59.
Podgórska Zuzanna
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Juniorki(14-17lat),
60.
Podgórski Adam
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
61.
Rypiński Maciej
Olsztyn
4 Warmińsko-Mazurska BOT
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
62.
Skibiński Przemysław
Włocławek
WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team
Juniorzy(14-17lat),
63.
Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz
Olsztyn
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat),
64.
Wierzchowski Jędrzej
Inowrocław
BikePasja Racing Team
Mężczyźni(50+),
65.
Zurel Michał
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Mężczyźni(40-49lat),
66.
Zurel Waldemar
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Mężczyźni(50+),