1.
Ait Si Bayh Abdallah
Olsztyn
Michelin Bloomnet Team
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
2.
Berebecki Roman
Rypin
KB Lech Rypin
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
3.
Dziedzic Grzegorz
Grudziądz
Grudziądz
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
4.
Felon Michał
Gdynia
ZdrowyRower
Masters(40+)PRO,
5.
Felon Michał
Gdynia
ZdrowyRower Team
Masters(40+)PRO,
6.
Gerlach Waldemar
Inowrocław
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
7.
Grochowska Katarzyna
Kościelna Jania
MX SKÓRCZ
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
8.
Gruszewski Hadrian
Mława
bd.
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
9.
Jakubowski Dominik
Brodnica
More Cycling Koło-Koła
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
10.
Jaskólski Rafał
Gniew
Qark-bike - KK Pelplin
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
11.
Juchniewicz Tomasz
Toruń
EPS Design
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
12.
Jusiński Arkadiusz
Jasienica
Evanlite
Masters(40+)PRO,
13.
KLAWITTER WIKTORIA
GDYNIA
bd.
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
14.
Kordas Jędrzej
Lidzbark
bd.
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
15.
Kowalczyk Wojciech
Susz
SISU-OWB Rowertour.com
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
16.
Kowalkowski Mariusz
Lubawa
Piasecki Concept
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
17.
Kowalkowski Paweł
Bartoszyce
Piasecki Concept
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
18.
Krajnik Oskar
Pelplin
GK Gryf Tczew
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
19.
KUJAWA IGOR
GDANSK
GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
20.
Libert Bartosz
Bartąg
Huragan Team Działdowo
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR, Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
21.
Macikowski Marcin
Brodnica
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
22.
Piasecki Patryk
Mrągowo
Piasecki Concept
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
23.
Polewaczyk Tomasz
Łyse
bd.
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
24.
Rudziński Paweł
Mława
Twister Team
Masters(40+)PRO,
25.
SAWICKI KONSTANTY
OLSZTYN
MSR Olsztyn
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
26.
Skiba Paweł
Juszkowo
VO2Max MTB Team
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
27.
Ślęzak Adam
Elbląg
OSP POGRODZIE
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
28.
Stefański Adam
Działdowo
Huragan Team Działdowo
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
29.
Suś Igor
Bydgoszcz
KS N-Bike Academy
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
30.
Szmyt Artur
Bydgoszcz
Merx Team Wągrowiec
Masters(40+)PRO,
31.
Tengowski Mateusz
Dankowo
Lider Sztum
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
32.
Tryczak Andrzej
WĄBRZEŹNO
Start Team Wąbrzeźno
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
33.
Trykacz Marcin
Wilkasy
bd.
Masters(40+)PRO,
34.
WANAT PIOTR
OLSZTYN
MSROlsztyn
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
35.
Ważna Karolina
OLSZTYN
MSROlsztyn
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
36.
Węgier Arek
Susz
Epidemia cyklozy mtb susz
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
37.
Wichowski Krzysztof
Toruń
bd.
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
38.
WIELGUSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
OLSZTYN
MSROlsztyn
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
39.
Zurel Michał
Rypin
Cykliści rypin
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
40.
Łopatek Kamil
Olsztyn
CryoSpace MTB Team OIsztyn
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
41.
Bodenszac Kacper
Żuromin
Cykliści Rypin
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
42.
Dągowski Piotr
Lubawa
Brak
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
43.
Donarski Franciszek
Bydgoszcz
N bike academy
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
44.
Drewniak Artur
Kielno
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
45.
Dykalska Martyna
Rypin
Cyklisci Rypin
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
46.
Felon Michał
Gdynia
ZdrowyRower Team
Masters(40+)PRO,
47.
Fysz Damian
Solec Kujawski
bd.
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
48.
GIRAU GABRIEL
CIECHANOW
PRO4FUN
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
49.
Gołębicki Paweł
Gdańsk
Torus-Grom
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
50.
Hinz Piotr
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
51.
Iwaszko Łukasz
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
52.
Jankowski Wojciech
Olsztyn
bd.
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
53.
Janowicz Gabriela
Bartoszyce
Piasecki Concept
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
54.
Jóźwiak Jan
Grudziądz
Sara Workwear Wheel Brothers Racing
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
55.
Kwaśniewski Łukasz
Osiek
lukaszcycling.com
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
56.
Lejman Aleksandra
Pruszcz Gdański
Dolina Noteci Racing Team
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
57.
Oborski Ryszard
Mrągowo
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
58.
Oktaba Paweł
Olsztyn
TK Masters Gizycko
Elita(19-39lat)PRO,
59.
Pacuk Dariusz
Toruń
SP17
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
60.
Panek Piotr
Gdansk
PAN-BIKE
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
61.
Piasecki Andrzej
Mrągowo
Piasecki Concept
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
62.
Poczopko Andrzej
Olsztyn
CryoSpace Olsztyn
Masters(40+)PRO,
63.
Podgórska Zuzanna
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,
64.
Podgórski Adam
Rypin
bd.
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
65.
Przęzak Marcin
Ciechanów
Kross Staff Team
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
66.
Sobieraj Jakub
Gdańsk
BELTA TEAM GDANSK
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
67.
Sobieraj Jan
Gdańsk
BELTA TEAM GDANSK
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
68.
SOBOŃ WIKTOR
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Elita(19-39lat)AMATOR,
69.
Suś Igor
Bydgoszcz
KS N-Bike Academy
Junior(15-18lat)AMATOR,
70.
Szmiszke Robert
Prabuty
Bike Club Prabuty
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
71.
Topoliński Jakub
Niemcz
KS N-Bike Academy
Junior(15-18lat)PRO,
72.
TŁUSZCZAK RAFAŁ
GDYNIA
HOTEL 4 BRZOZY
Masters(40+)AMATOR,
73.
Łukaszewska Wiktoria
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Kobiety(Open)AMATOR,