1.
Baran Jacek
Prabuty
BIKE CLUB PRABUTY
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
2.
Danielak Michał
Rożno-Parcele
Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu/PolkrysCykloTem
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
3.
Dzienkowska Ewelina
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Kobiety(30+)AMATOR,
4.
Fołta Arkadiusz
Bydgoszcz
SISU-OWB rowertour.com
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
5.
Hinz Piotr
Bydgoszcz
SISU-OWB rowertour.com
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
6.
Janicki Zbigniew
Prabuty
Bike Club Prabuty
Mężczyźni(50+)AMATOR,
7.
Janus Dawid
Kętrzyn
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)PRO,
8.
Janus Dawid
Kętrzyn
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)PRO,
9.
Kapica Paweł
Prabuty
BIKE CLUB PRABUTY
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
10.
Kasprowicz Jarosław
Lubawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
11.
Kowalczyk Wojciech
Susz
KKK Dziki Team Kwidzyn
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)PRO,
12.
Modrzewski Bogumił
Prabuty
Bike club
Mężczyźni(50+)PRO,
13.
Przybylski Dawid
Kwidzyn
bd.
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)PRO,
14.
SOBOŃ WIKTOR
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
15.
TŁUSZCZAK RAFAŁ
Gdynia
bd.
Mężczyźni(50+)AMATOR,
16.
Łukaszewicz Jakub
Choroszcz
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Juniorzy(15-17lat)PRO,
17.
Bińczak Arkadiusz
Kwidzyn
CYKLO KWIDZYN
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
18.
Bloch Roman
Kwidzyn
KKK Dziki Team Kwidzyn
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
19.
Bodenszac Kacper
Żuromin
Cykliści Rypin
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)PRO,
20.
Buczyński Adam
Dywity
Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)PRO,
21.
Budzisz Krzysztof
Siewierz
POL-MAK MISTRAL QUEST IŁAWA
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
22.
Chojnowski Andrzej
Iława
POL-MAK MISTRAL QUEST IŁAWA
Mężczyźni(50+)AMATOR,
23.
Cisło Waldemar
Bądki
Kkk DZIKI TEAM Kwidzyn
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
24.
Czeszejko Grzegorz
Prabuty
BIKE CLUB PRABUTY
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
25.
Dągowski Piotr
Lubawa
LIBRO Cycling Team
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)AMATOR,
26.
Danielak Michał
Rożno-Parcele
Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu VeloTeam/POLKRYSTEAM
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
27.
Danielewski Kacper
Pacółtowo
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)PRO,
28.
Deptuła Jan
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(50+)AMATOR,
29.
Dykalska Martyna
Rypin
Cykliści Rypin
Kobiety(18-29lat)AMATOR,
30.
Dzieńkowska Ewelina
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Kobiety(30+)AMATOR,
31.
Florczak Maciej
Rudzienice
POL-MAK MISTRAL QUEST IŁAWA
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
32.
Fysz Damian
Solec Kujawski
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
33.
Gontarz Grzegorz
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
34.
Jakubowski Dominik
Brodnica
KKK Dziki Team Kwidzyn
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)PRO,
35.
Kadziewicz Rafał
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
36.
Kiziuk Wojciech
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
37.
Kowalski Krzysztof
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)AMATOR,
38.
Kozłowski Paweł
Iława
POL-MAK MISTRAL QUEST IŁAWA
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
39.
Męziński Bartek
Olsztyn
WARMIA MTB FINISHER.PL
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)PRO,
40.
Modrzewski Bogumił
Prabuty
Bike club
Mężczyźni(50+)AMATOR,
41.
Paluch Szymon
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
42.
Rozwadowski Oskar
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)AMATOR,
43.
Steckiewicz Edwin
Rypin
bd.
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)AMATOR,
44.
Szmiszke Robert
Prabuty
Bike Club Prabuty
Mężczyźni(50+)AMATOR,
45.
Szmyt Artur
Bydgoszcz
Merx Team Wągrowiec
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)AMATOR,
46.
Tengowski Mateusz
Dankowo
KKK Dziki Team Kwidzyn
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)AMATOR,
47.
Wanat Piotr
OLSZTYN
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(18-29lat)AMATOR,
48.
Wichman Basia
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Kobiety(30+)AMATOR,