1.
Bindek Weronika
Bydgoszcz
RollTeam Bydgoszcz
Juniorka(15-18lat)21km,
2.
Chojecki Dariusz
Bydgoszcz
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat)21km,
3.
Kusa Karolina
Bydgoszcz
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
4.
Kusa Piotr
Bydgoszcz
Rollteam Bydgoszcz
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
5.
KRASUSKA ANNA
Elbąg
KS ORZEŁ Ebląg
Kobiety(50+)21km,
6.
GBURZYŃSKI Michał
ELBLĄG
bd.
Chłopcy(10-11lat)1000m,
7.
GBURZYŃSKI Rafał
ELBLĄG
Uks 6
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
8.
Engelberg Łukasz
Gdańsk
Invicta Power Team
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
9.
Nieweglowski Szymon
Gdansk
bd.
Dzieci(7-9lat),
10.
Niewęgłowska Marcelina
Gdańsk
bd.
Dzieci(7-9lat),
11.
Niewęgłowski Ryszard
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
12.
Niewęgłowski Szymon
Gdańsk
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
13.
Zgrzywa Agnieszka
Gdańsk
Jabra RT Friends
Kobiety(50+)21km,
14.
Zgrzywa Marek
Gdańsk
Jabra Roller Team
Mężczyźni(19-29lat)21km,
15.
Zgrzywa Mariusz
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
16.
Łukasiewicz Jacek
Gdańsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
17.
Łukasiewicz Jacek
Gdańsk
bd.
Dzieci(7-9lat),
18.
Łukasiewicz Jakub
Gdańsk
bd.
Dzieci(7-9lat),
19.
Białoskórska Małgorzata
Gdynia
bd.
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
20.
Białoskórska Małgorzata
Gdynia
Roll4All
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
21.
Graszka Bartosz
Gdynia
Roll4all
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
22.
Mazurek Sebastian
Gdynia
Jabra Roller Team
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
23.
Mazurek Wiesław
Gdynia
Prolube Masters
Mężczyźni(50-59lat)21km,
24.
Mitkowski Piotr
Goscieradz
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
25.
Flejszer Łukasz
Gostynin
UKS "Zwoleń-Team"
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
26.
Sarzała Natalia
Gostynin
UKS Zwoleń Team
Junior(15-18lat)21km, Dziewczynki(12-14lat)2000m,
27.
Maciejewski Marian
Iława
bd.
Mężczyźni(60+),
28.
Drzemicka Dominika
Kanie
Legia Warszawa
Kobiety(19-29lat)21km,
29.
Kopyt Jan
Konstancin Jeziorna
...własny
Mężczyźni(60+),
30.
Mitkowska Aleksandra
Koronowo
Jastrzębie Koronowo
Dziewczynki(10-11lat)1000m,
31.
Mitkowska Natalia
Koronowo
bd.
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
32.
Mitkowska Natalia
Koronowo
bd.
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
33.
Spychalska Anna
Koronowo
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
34.
Spychalska Zuzanna
Koronowo
Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Koronowo
Juniorka(15-18lat)21km,
35.
Kretkiewicz Magdalena
Kowale
bd.
Kobiety(19-29lat)21km,
36.
Grabowska Kamila
Lidzbark
bd.
Kobiety(19-29lat)21km,
37.
Józefowicz Marek
Lubawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
38.
Trzcińska Julia
Nadma
bd.
Dzieci(7-9lat),
39.
Wójtowicz Katarzyna
Narzym
Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
40.
Przychodniak Robert
Pabianice
Gatta Speed Skating
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
41.
Nahajowska-Stadnik Małgorzata
Piła
Zico Reacing Speed Team
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
42.
Nahajowski Krystian
Piła
ZICO RACING SPEED TEAM
Mężczyźni(19-29lat)21km,
43.
Klimczewski Tomasz
Pruszków
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
44.
Klimczewski Tomasz
Pruszków
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
45.
Klimczewski Tomasz
Pruszków
bd.
Mężczyźni OPEN(10km),
46.
Bania Zygmunt
Przysiek
bd.
Mężczyźni(60+),
47.
strzałkowski andrzej
Płońsk
bd.
Mężczyźni(50-59lat)21km,
48.
Knozowska Aleksandra
Rybno
bd.
Kobiety OPEN(10km),
49.
Kubieńska Aleksandra
Rybno
bd.
Kobiety(19-29lat)21km,
50.
Prus-Fabiszak Beata
Sicienko
bd.
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
51.
Sobczyński Bartosz
Tczew
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
52.
Goszczyński Wojciech
Toruń
Rolla Speed Team
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
53.
Gruszka Grzegorz
Warszawa
WTŁ Stegny
Chłopcy(10-11lat)1000m,
54.
Gruszka Jakub
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
55.
Gruszka Jakub
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
56.
Gruszka Tadeusz
Warszawa
WTŁ Stegny
Dzieci(7-9lat),
57.
Jarkiewicz Marcin
Warszawa
Legia Warszawa Masters
Mężczyźni(50-59lat)21km,
58.
Kowalski Damian
Warszawa
obiegUWka Uniwersytet Warszawski
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
59.
Paczuski Jarosław
Warszawa
Legia Warszawa Masters
Mężczyźni(60+),
60.
Paczuski Jarosław
Warszawa
LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS
Mężczyźni(60+),
61.
Piłeczka Adam
Warszawa
LEGIA WARSZAWA
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
62.
Sadowski Marcin
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
63.
Zdancewicz Paweł
Warszawa
Legia Warszawa Masters
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
64.
Burzyński Mariusz
Wasilków
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-49lat)21km,
65.
Chlechowicz Agnieszka
Wejherowo
bd.
Kobiety(30-49lat)21km,
66.
Czarnecki Adrian
Ząbrowo
bd.
Mężczyźni(19-29lat)21km,
67.
TURKIEWICZ Grzegorz
Zduńska Wola
GATTA Speed Skating
Mężczyźni(50-59lat)21km,
68.
Woźnicki Paweł
zgierz
SpeedSkating LODZ
Mężczyźni(50-59lat)21km,