1.
Kowalski Maciej
Barczewo
bd.
FAN(Mężczyźni),
2.
Cimoszuk Ryszard
Białystok
AGR Poglasie
Elita(Mężczyźni),
3.
Kalinowski Krystian
Białystok
AGR Podlasie
Elita(Mężczyźni),
4.
Suhak Tomasz
Białystok
AGR Podlasie
Elita(Mężczyźni),
5.
Jakubowski Dominik
Brodnica
KKK Dziki Team Kwidzyn
Elita(Mężczyźni),
6.
Serowik Miłosz
Dylewo
KKK Kurpie Kadzidło
Junior Mł(15-16lat),
7.
Sikora Łukasz
Dywity
Decathlon Olsztyn
Elita(Mężczyźni),
8.
Wyrzykowski Arek
Ełk
Auto-Rekin
Elita(Mężczyźni),
9.
Bełbot Julia
Giżycko
TK Masters Giżycko
MINI(7-8lat),
10.
Bełbot Wiktoria
Giżycko
TK Masters Giżycko
Żak(11-12lat),
11.
CHODAŃ Bartłomiej
Giżycko
Szprycha Giżycko
Elita(Mężczyźni),
12.
Wróblewski Błażej
Giżycko
Szprycha Giżycko
Żak(11-12lat),
13.
Wróblewski Michał
Giżycko
Szprycha Giżycko
Elita(Mężczyźni),
14.
Łosowski Dawid
Giżycko
TK Masters Giżycko
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)HOBBY,
15.
Mielnicki Rafal
Kadzidlo
Klub Kolarski Kurpie Kadzidło
Elita(Mężczyźni),
16.
Zera Paweł
Kadzidlo
KKK Kurpie Kadzidło
FAN(Mężczyźni),
17.
Bachmura Mateusz
Kadzidło
bd.
MIKRO(do 6lat),
18.
Bachmura Szymon
Kadzidło
bd.
MIKRO(do 6lat),
19.
Chrostek Janusz
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)HOBBY,
20.
Chrostek Natalia
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
FAN(Kobiety),
21.
Chrostek Olaf
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
MINI(9-10lat),
22.
Chrostek Tomasz
Kadzidło
KKK Kurpie Kadzidło
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)HOBBY,
23.
Nalewajk Radek
Kadzidło
KKK Kurpie Kadzidło
Młodzik(13-14lat),
24.
Sobiech Bartłomiej
Kadzidło
KKK Kurpie Kadzidło
Młodzik(13-14lat),
25.
Szklarska Iga
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
MINI(7-8lat),
26.
Szklarski Zdzisław
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)HOBBY,
27.
Waleńdziewski Dawid
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
MINI(9-10lat),
28.
Waleńdziewski Robert
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)HOBBY,
29.
Zera Aleksander
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
MINI(7-8lat),
30.
Zera Elżbieta
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
FAN(Kobiety),
31.
Zera Jacek
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)HOBBY,
32.
Zera Jakub
Kadzidło
KKK Kurpie Kadzidło
Młodzik(13-14lat),
33.
Zera Mikołaj
Kadzidło
Kurpie Kadzidło
Junior Mł(15-16lat),
34.
Kobes Szymon
Kolno
MSR Mrągowo
Junior(17-18lat),
35.
Grabowski Rafal
Kordowo
bd.
Elita(Mężczyźni),
36.
Skrocki Marcel
Krutyń
MSR Mrągowo
Junior Mł(15-16lat),
37.
Ejzemberg Marek
Lelis
Kurpie Kadzidło
Elita(Mężczyźni),
38.
Prałat Maksymilian
Mikołajki
MSR Mrągowo
Żak(11-12lat),
39.
Wierzbicki Stanisław
Mikołajki
MSR Mrągowo
Młodzik(13-14lat),
40.
Wierzbicki Tymoteusz
Mikołajki
bd.
MINI(7-8lat),
41.
Wróbel Julia
Mikołajki
bd.
MINI(9-10lat),
42.
Wróbel Krzysztof
Mikołajki
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)HOBBY,
43.
Balcerczyk Karol
Mrągowo
MSR Mrągowo
Junior Mł(15-16lat),
44.
Damięcki Wojciech
Mrągowo
KP PSP Mrągowo
Elita(Mężczyźni),
45.
KAJETANIAK WIKTOR
MRĄGOWO
Msr Mrągowo
Młodzik(13-14lat),
46.
KOBUS Filip
Mrągowo
MSR Mragowo
Żak(11-12lat),
47.
Michalczyk Przemek
Mragowo
EVANLITE
Elita(Mężczyźni),
48.
Okrągły Patryk
Mrągowo
MSR Mrągowo
Młodzik(13-14lat),
49.
Orlowski Maksymilian
Mrągowo
MSR Mrągowo
Młodzik(13-14lat),
50.
Parzych Maciej
Mrągowo
MSR Mrągowo
Junior Mł(15-16lat),
51.
Schillo Wiktor
Mrągowo
Szkółka Kolarska Glob Metal Mrągowo
Żak(11-12lat),
52.
Sobociński Patryk
Mrągowo
MSR Mrągowo
Młodzik(13-14lat),
53.
Weber Filip
Mrągowo
MSR Mrągowo
Żak(11-12lat),
54.
Wiszniewski Mateusz
Mrągowo
wtw-poland.com
Elita(Mężczyźni),
55.
Gruszewska Zuzanna
Mława
Mława
Juniorka Mł(15-16lat),
56.
Gruszewski Hadrian
Mława
KKK Dziki Team Kwidzyn
Junior(17-18lat),
57.
Bernat Marek
Olsztyn
Sailing & Dance
Mężczyźni(60+)HOBBY,
58.
Deptuła Jan
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(50-59lat)HOBBY,
59.
dzieńkowska ewelina
olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Kobiety(40-49lat)HOBBY,
60.
Jakubowska Małgorzata
Olsztyn
Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn
Elita(Kobiety,
61.
Jakubowski Hubert
Olsztyn
Warmia Aktywnie
MINI(9-10lat),
62.
Kadziewicz Rafał
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Elita(Mężczyźni),
63.
Kadziewicz Rafał
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)HOBBY,
64.
Paluch Szymon
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Elita(Mężczyźni),
65.
Sikorski Bartosz
Olsztyn
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)HOBBY,
66.
SOBOŃ WIKTOR
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Elita(Mężczyźni),
67.
Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz
Olsztyn
bd.
Elita(Mężczyźni),
68.
WANAT PIOTR
OLSZTYN
MSR Olsztyn
Mężczyźni(19-29lat)HOBBY,
69.
Wichman Basia
Olsztyn
MSR Olsztyn
Kobiety(40-49lat)HOBBY,
70.
Skrzecz Adam
Ostrów Mazowiecka
Bikoholic Ostrów Mazowiecka
Elita(Mężczyźni),
71.
Aleksandrowicz Dariusz
Ostrołęka
Kurpie Kadzidło
Elita(Mężczyźni),
72.
Biedrzycka Ewa
Ostrołęka
bd.
Kobiety(30-39lat)HOBBY,
73.
Dzięgielewski Paweł
Ostrołęka
BODYICOACH TEAM
Elita(Mężczyźni),
74.
Kuczyński Tomasz
Ostrołęka
KKK Kurpie Kadzidło
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)HOBBY,
75.
Rogalski Julian
Ostrołeka
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Junior Mł(15-16lat),
76.
Śnietka Michał
Ostrołęka
AZS Politechnika Białostocka
Elita(Mężczyźni),
77.
Załuska Leszek
Ostrołęka
KK24H
Mężczyźni(50-59lat)HOBBY,
78.
Kaczanowski Feliks
Piecki
OSP Krutyń
Mężczyźni(60+)HOBBY,
79.
Kołodziejczyk Magdalena
Piecki
bd.
Kobiety(30-39lat)HOBBY,
80.
Skalski Tomasz
Piecki
EVANLITE
Elita(Mężczyźni),
81.
Kateszczenko Maja
Prostki
MTB EŁK PROSTKI
Młodziczka(13-14lat),
82.
Kuczyński Miłosz
Prostki
MTB EŁK Prostki
Młodzik(13-14lat),
83.
Maciorowski Bartosz
Prostki
MTB EŁK PROSTKI
Żak(11-12lat),
84.
Supińska Anna
Prostki
MTB EŁK PROSTKI
Żaczka(11-12lat),
85.
Szumski Sebastian
Prostki
Mtb Ełk Prostki
Młodzik(13-14lat),
86.
Wierzbicki Maksymilian
Prostki
MTB EŁK PROSTKI
Młodzik(13-14lat),
87.
Baran Magda
Ryn
bd.
Kobiety(19-29lat)HOBBY,
88.
Chojnowski Arkadiusz
Rzekuń
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)HOBBY,
89.
Nyga Sandra
SEROCK
bd.
Żaczka(11-12lat),
90.
Gnatkowski Filip
Siarcza Łąka
Predator MMA Myszyniec
Młodzik(13-14lat),
91.
Łaszczych Gabriel
Tatary
Kurpie Kadzidło
Młodzik(13-14lat),
92.
Łaszczych Janusz
Tatary
Kurpie Kadzidło
FAN(Mężczyźni),
93.
Stramek Lukasz
Torun
Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)HOBBY,
94.
Baranowski Przemyslaw
Warszawa
BIALOBLOCKIPROCOACHINGTEAM
Elita(Mężczyźni),
95.
Dubiński Michał
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(30-39lat)HOBBY,
96.
Rorbach Jacek
Warszawa
Białobłocki Pro Coaching
Elita(Mężczyźni),
97.
Tetkowski Łukasz Tomasz
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(40-49lat)HOBBY,
98.
Wojtczuk Wojciech
Węgorzewo
GR Węgorzewo
Elita(Mężczyźni),
99.
Białobłocki Marcin
Wojnowo
bd.
Elita(Mężczyźni),
100.
Bojarczak Dawid
Łapy
MILSPORT Team
Elita(Mężczyźni),
101.
Bojarczak Michał
Łapy
AGR Podlasie
Elita(Mężczyźni),