1.
Barcikowska Karolina
Zbiczno
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
2.
Błażejewski Mateusz
Zbiczno
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
3.
Głowacka Agnieszka
Zbiczno
BNW
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
4.
Magnuszewski Karol
Zbiczno
OSP Wisła - bro
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km, Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
5.
Olszewski Łukasz
Zbiczno
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
6.
Soszynski Jacek
Zbiczno
SieBiega
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
7.
Wołowska Katarzyna
Zbiczno
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
8.
Żabiński Radosław
Włocławek
WKB Mararończyk Włocławek
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
9.
Sikorska Katarzyna
Wybudowanie Michałowo
BNW
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
10.
Romanowska Karolina
Wielkie Leźno
bd.
Kobiety(16-25lat)12km,
11.
Romanowska Karolina
Wielkie Leźno
bd.
Kobiety(16-25lat)12km,
12.
Rzepka Andrzej
Wielki Głęboczek
Morsy Głęboczek
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
13.
Rzepka Ewa
Wielki Głęboczek
Morsy Głęboczek
Kobiety(Open)5km,
14.
Góreczna Izabela
Warszawa
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
15.
Góreczny Michał
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
16.
Michniewicz Rafal
Warszawa
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
17.
Sulkowski Jacek
Traczyska
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
18.
Mazerski Jarosław
Toruń
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
19.
Kogut Sławomir
Szafarnia
Kurzętnik Biega
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
20.
Golmanowski Krzysztof
Sugajenko
Kurzętnik Biega
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
21.
Bartnikowska Agata
Stare Dłutowo
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
22.
Bartnikowski Wojciech
Stare Dłutowo
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
23.
Kuchnicka Katarzyna
Rypin
KB Lech Rypin
Kobiety(26-40lat)12km,
24.
Piotrowicz Kornel
Rypin
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
25.
Steckiewicz Edmund
Rypin
KB Lech Rypin
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
26.
Steckiewicz Iwona
Rypin
KB Lech Rypin
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
27.
ŚWIDERSKI JONASZ
Rypin
"Sejwal" Rypin
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
28.
Raszkowska Sylwia
Równica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
29.
Ławniczak-Pietrzak Dagmara
Ròwnica
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
30.
Kalinowska Justyna
Rogowo
bd.
Kobiety(26-40lat)12km,
31.
Kuchnicka Katarzyna
Rogowo
KB Lech Rypin
Kobiety(26-40lat)12km,
32.
ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK
RADOSZKI
CBR
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
33.
Bielski Piotr
Radomno
RADOMNO BIEGA
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
34.
Bielski Piotr
Radomno
RADOMNO BIEGA
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
35.
Kisicki Tomasz
Radomno
Radomno Biega
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
36.
Radomski Marcin
Płock
NW Człapski Team
Mężczyźni(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
37.
BABALSKA JOANNA
Pokrzydowo
Ćwiczyć i być szczęśliwym
Kobiety(26-40lat)12km,
38.
Karpiński Robert
Pokrzydowo
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
39.
Musiał Ewa
Pokrzydowo
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
40.
Nowak Katarzyna
Pokrzydowo
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
41.
Paćkowski Dawid
Pokrzydowo
SieBiega
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
42.
Waruszewska Beata
Pokrzydowo
bd.
Mężczyźni(Nordic Walk)OPEN, Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
43.
Zielińska Anna
Pokrzydowo
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
44.
Rudzińska Ilona
Podgórz
bd.
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
45.
Samson Natalia
Ostróda
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
46.
Czepek Andrzej
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Kurzętnik Biega
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
47.
Klein Marcin
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
48.
Kramarenko Marek
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Fabio Team
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
49.
Mejka Mirosław
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
50.
Szymański Wojciech
Najmowo
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
51.
Kamińska Teresa
Miesiączkowo
bd.
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
52.
Marchlewski Radosław
Marzęcice
Kurzętnik Biega
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
53.
Pawłowska Dorota
Marzęcice
Kurzetnik Biega
Kobiety(Open)5km,
54.
Kopczyński Piotr
Lipinki
Start Team Wąbrzeźno
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
55.
Dembowski Mariusz
Lidzbark
H+H Polska
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
56.
Kaczmarkowska Patrycja
Lidzbark
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
57.
Raszkowska Ania
Lidzbark
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
58.
Piotrowicz Tomasz
Kurzętnik
Kurzętnik biega
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
59.
Szymański Jerzy
Kurzętnik
Kurzętnik Biega
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
60.
dąbrowska aneta
kominy
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
61.
Pankowska Jolanta
Karbowo
Brodnicki Nordic Walking
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
62.
Cieśla Iwona
Jabłonowo Pomorskie
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km, Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
63.
Frygier Jakub
Jabłonowo Pomorskie
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
64.
Skórka Sylwia
Jabłonowo Pomorskie
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km, Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
65.
Manerowska Monika
Jabłonowo Pom.
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km, Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
66.
Rzepka Ryszard
Jabłonowo Pom.
Kurzętnik Biega
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
67.
Frygier Karolina
jablonowo pom
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km, Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
68.
Jagła Dagmara
Grudziądz
bd.
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
69.
Jurczyk Ewa
Grudziądz
Parkrun Grudziądz
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
70.
Aranowski Maciej
Grodziczno
Fabio Team
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
71.
Kłosowska Kinga
Grążawy
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
72.
Milewski Benedykt
Grążawy
Samindruk Brodnica
Mężczyźni(56+)12km,
73.
Szrull Karolina
Grążawy
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
74.
Szrull Zenon
Grążawy
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
75.
Cieślak Magdalena
Golub-Dobrzyń
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
76.
Rybiński Piotr
Golub-Dobrzyń
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
77.
Kuchta Damian
Gdynia
bd.
Mężczyźni(16-25lat)12km,
78.
Waruszewski Mateusz
Gdynia
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
79.
Pydynkowski Łukasz
Działdowo
Rozbiegane Działdowo
Mężczyźni(16-25lat)12km,
80.
Rębowska Wioletta
Działdowo
Rozbiegane Działdowo
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
81.
Rębowski Andrzej
Działdowo
Rozbiegane Działdowo
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
82.
Czubkowski Paweł
Ciche
OSP CICHE
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
83.
Nowatkowska Ewa
Brzezinki
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
84.
Frącz Ilona
Brodnuca
Brodnicki Nordic Walking
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
85.
Babalska Anita
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
86.
Bajorek Piotr
Brodnica
Niezrzeszony
Mężczyźni(56+)12km,
87.
Bekier Wioletta
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
88.
Bielicki Piotr
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
89.
Boiński Wojciech
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
90.
Bykowicz Paweł
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
91.
Dikau Agnieszka
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
92.
Dikau Agnieszka
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
93.
Dudziak Rafał
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
94.
Gęstwicki Paweł
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
95.
Grochowalska Joanna
BRODNICA
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
96.
Hoffmann Jerzy
Brodnica
GMP Brodnica
Mężczyźni(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
97.
Hoffmann Jolanta
Brodnica
GMP Brodnica
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
98.
Jabłońska Sylwia
BRODNICA
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
99.
JABŁOŃSKI KACPER
BRODNICA
"SEJWAL" RYPIN
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
100.
Jamroży Dorota
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
101.
Jankowska Jolanta
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
102.
Jankowska Jolanta
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
103.
Jarzębowska Brygida
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
104.
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
Brodnica
BNW
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
105.
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
Brodnica
BNW
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
106.
Klimek Aneta
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(16-25lat)12km,
107.
Kostański Adam
Brodnica
Brodnica Biega
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
108.
Kowalski Paweł
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
109.
Kołecka-Bałdyka Agata
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(16-25lat)12km,
110.
Kwaśniewska Marta
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(26-40lat)12km,
111.
Kwiatkowski Ryszard
Brodnica
Niezrzeszony
Mężczyźni(56+)12km,
112.
Kwiatkowski Ryszard
Brodnica
Niezrzeszony
Mężczyźni(56+)12km,
113.
Kłosińska Dorota
Brodnica
Nordic Walking Brodnica
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
114.
Lewandowska Karolina
Brodnica
Klinika Urody Lewandowski
Kobiety(26-40lat)12km,
115.
Liżeński Piotr
Brodnica
OSP CICHE
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
116.
Lubińska Milena
Brodnica
Brodnicki Nordic Walking
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
117.
Markuszewski Piotr
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
118.
Marońska Magdalena
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(26-40lat)12km,
119.
Mosakowski Łukasz
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
120.
Orzechowska Urszula
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
121.
orzechowska urszula
Brodnica
Nordic Walking
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
122.
Osowski Rafał
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
123.
OSTROWSKA MONIKA
BRODNICA
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
124.
Paszkowski Janusz
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(56+)12km,
125.
Rybiński Andrzej
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
126.
Rybkowski Marcin
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
127.
Rydzewska Alina
BRODNICA
bd.
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
128.
SAMPOLSKI MATEUSZ
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
129.
Sobiecki Robert
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
130.
Sulecki Przemysław
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
131.
Świątkowska Ewelina
Brodnica
Brodnicki Nordic Walking
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
132.
Szrull Waldemar
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
133.
Szypczyńska Justyna
Brodnica
Crossfit
Kobiety(Open)5km,
134.
Tyburski SEBASTIAN
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
135.
Wilangowska Edyta
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
136.
WOJDYLO MARIUSZ
BRODNICA
Brodnica Biega
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
137.
Wolski Wojciech
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
138.
Zadura Mariusz
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(Open)5km,
139.
Zowczak Ewa
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,
140.
Żulewski Adam
Brodnica
bd.
Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,
141.
Łęgowska Izabela
Brodnica
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
142.
Brodziński Mariusz
Bartniczka
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
143.
Brodziński Mariusz
Bartniczka
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
144.
Janowska Alicja
Bartniczka
bd.
Kobiety(Open)5km,
145.
Janowski Sławomir
Bartniczka
bd.
Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,
146.
Michalska Beata
Bartniczka
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
147.
Michalska Beata
Bartniczka
bd.
Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,
148.
Michalski Wojciech
Bartniczka
Brodnicki Nordic Walking
Mężczyźni(Nordic Walk)OPEN,