Logowanie Rejestracja

I Retno Bieg.Czyste Błota k Pokrzydowa 18.06.2022r.

Zawodnicy

1.

ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK

RADOSZKI

CBR

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

2.

Bajorek Piotr

Brodnica

Niezrzeszony

Mężczyźni(56+)12km,

3.

Barcikowska Karolina

Zbiczno

bd.

Kobiety(Open)5km,

4.

Bartnikowska Agata

Stare Dłutowo

bd.

Kobiety(Open)5km,

5.

Bielicki Piotr

Brodnica

bd.

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

6.

Błażejewski Mateusz

Zbiczno

bd.

Mężczyźni(Open)5km,

7.

dąbrowska aneta

kominy

bd.

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

8.

Golmanowski Krzysztof

Sugajenko

Kurzętnik Biega

Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,

9.

Hoffmann Jerzy

Brodnica

GMP Brodnica

Mężczyźni(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

10.

Hoffmann Jolanta

Brodnica

GMP Brodnica

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

11.

Jagła Dagmara

Grudziądz

bd.

Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,

12.

Jamroży Dorota

Brodnica

bd.

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

13.

Janowska Alicja

Bartniczka

bd.

Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,

14.

Janowski Sławomir

Bartniczka

bd.

Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,

15.

Jurczyk Ewa

Grudziądz

Parkrun Grudziądz

Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,

16.

Kaczmarkowska Patrycja

Lidzbark

bd.

Kobiety(Open)5km,

17.

Karpiński Robert

Pokrzydowo

bd.

Mężczyźni(Open)5km,

18.

Klein Marcin

Nowe Miasto Lubawskie

bd.

Mężczyźni(Open)5km,

19.

Klimek Aneta

Brodnica

bd.

Kobiety(16-25lat)12km,

20.

Kowalski Paweł

Brodnica

bd.

Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,

21.

Kołecka-Bałdyka Agata

Brodnica

bd.

Kobiety(16-25lat)12km,

22.

Kuchta Damian

Gdynia

bd.

Mężczyźni(16-25lat)12km,

23.

Kwiatkowski Ryszard

Brodnica

Niezrzeszony

Mężczyźni(56+)12km,

24.

Kwiatkowski Ryszard

Brodnica

Niezrzeszony

Mężczyźni(56+)12km,

25.

Kłosińska Dorota

Brodnica

Nordic Walking Brodnica

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

26.

Kłosowska Kinga

Grążawy

bd.

Kobiety(Open)5km,

27.

Lubińska Milena

Brodnica

Brodnicki Nordic Walking

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

28.

Magnuszewski Karol

Zbiczno

OSP Wisła - bro

Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km, Mężczyźni(Open)5km,

29.

Michalska Beata

Bartniczka

bd.

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

30.

Michalska Beata

Bartniczka

bd.

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

31.

Michalski Wojciech

Bartniczka

Brodnicki Nordic Walking

Mężczyźni(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

32.

Milewski Benedykt

Grążawy

Samindruk Brodnica

Mężczyźni(56+)12km,

33.

Nowatkowska Ewa

Brzezinki

bd.

Kobiety(Open)5km,

34.

Orzechowska Urszula

Brodnica

bd.

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

35.

orzechowska urszula

Brodnica

Nordic Walking

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

36.

OSTROWSKA MONIKA

BRODNICA

bd.

Kobiety(Open)5km,

37.

Paćkowski Dawid

Pokrzydowo

SieBiega

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

38.

Pydynkowski Łukasz

Działdowo

Rozbiegane Działdowo

Mężczyźni(16-25lat)12km,

39.

Radomski Marcin

Płock

NW Człapski Team

Mężczyźni(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

40.

Raszkowska Ania

Lidzbark

bd.

Kobiety(Open)5km,

41.

Rudzińska Ilona

Podgórz

bd.

Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,

42.

Rybiński Andrzej

Brodnica

bd.

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

43.

Rybiński Piotr

Golub-Dobrzyń

GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ

Mężczyźni(Open)5km,

44.

Rybkowski Marcin

Brodnica

bd.

Mężczyźni(Open)5km,

45.

Rydzewska Alina

BRODNICA

bd.

Kobiety(41-55lat)12km,

46.

Sobiecki Robert

Brodnica

bd.

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

47.

Steckiewicz Edmund

Rypin

KB Lech Rypin

Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,

48.

Steckiewicz Iwona

Rypin

KB Lech Rypin

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

49.

Sulkowski Jacek

Traczyska

bd.

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

50.

Szrull Zenon

Grążawy

bd.

Mężczyźni(41-55lat)12km,

51.

Waruszewski Mateusz

Gdynia

bd.

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

52.

Wilangowska Edyta

Brodnica

bd.

Kobiety(Nordic Walk)OPEN,

53.

WOJDYLO MARIUSZ

BRODNICA

Brodnica Biega

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

54.

Zadura Mariusz

Brodnica

bd.

Mężczyźni(Open)5km,

55.

Żulewski Adam

Brodnica

bd.

Mężczyźni(26-40lat)12km,

Powrót
Go up
zamknij

Rejestracja

Masz już konto? Zaloguj się

zamknij

Logowanie

Nie posiadasz konta? Zarejestruj się

Zapomniałeś hasła?