1.
Balicki Damian
Działdowo
bd.
Mężczyźni 5km,
2.
Balicki Damian
Działdowo
bd.
Mężczyźni 5km,
3.
Bałdyga Piotr
Ostróda
Ostróda Runners
Mężczyźni 5km, Bieg rodzinny,
4.
Bestvater Marcel
Dąbrówno
OSP Dąbrówno
Mężczyźni 5km, Bieg rodzinny,
5.
Bilska Anna
OLSZTYNEK
Olsztyneckie Morsy
Kobiety 5km,
6.
Bojarowska Martyna
Olsztyn
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
7.
Bojarowska Martyna
Olsztyn
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
8.
Chądzyńska Anna
Działdowo
bd.
Kobiety 5km,
9.
Chylińska Barbara
Pożary
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
10.
Chyliński Cezary
Pożary
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
11.
Chyliński Kacper
Pożary
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
12.
Ciosek Jusyna
Ostróda
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
13.
Ciosek Lena
Ostróda
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
14.
Ciosek Patrycja
Ostróda
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
15.
Ciosek Patryk
Kraplewo
Morsy Grunwald
Mężczyźni 5km, Bieg rodzinny,
16.
Cyrankowska Iwona
Sztum
Morsy Sztum
Bieg rodzinny,
17.
CYRKLER Rafał
Ostróda
Run Goku Team
Mężczyźni 5km,
18.
Czerwińska Milena
Olsztynek
Waplewskie Morsy
Bieg rodzinny,
19.
Dobrzyniecka Lenka
Działdowo
Razem dla Helenki
Bieg rodzinny,
20.
Dobrzyniecki Artur
Działdowo
Razem dla Helenki
Bieg rodzinny,
21.
Dobrzyniecki Edyta
Działdowo
Razem dla Helenki
Bieg rodzinny,
22.
Dobrzyniecki Franek
Działdowo
Razem dla Helenki
Bieg rodzinny,
23.
Fijałkowska Ewa
Olsztynek
Olsztyneckie Morsy
Kobiety 5km,
24.
Gajewska-Nadarzyńska Aleksandra
Działdowo
bd.
Kobiety 5km, Bieg rodzinny,
25.
Gorny Lukasz
Dąbrówno
bd.
Mężczyźni 5km,
26.
Jabłonowski Tomasz
Działdowo
bd.
Mężczyźni 5km,
27.
Jabłońska Helena
Rybno
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
28.
Jabłońska Małgorzata
Rybno
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
29.
Jabłońska Sylwia
Rybno
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
30.
Jabłoński Mateusz
Rybno
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
31.
Kamińska Elżbieta
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
32.
Kijora Franciszek
Rybno
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
33.
Kijora Marianna
Rybno
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
34.
Kijora Małgorzata
Rybno
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
35.
Kilian Ewelina
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
36.
Kochańska Anna
Działdowo
bd.
Kobiety 5km,
37.
Kramarenko Joanna
Nowe Miasto Lub.
Fabio Team
Kobiety 5km,
38.
Kramarenko Marek
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Fabio Team
Mężczyźni 5km,
39.
Krotowski Błażej
Iława
bd.
Mężczyźni 5km,
40.
Kurek Robert
Warszawa
U Araba o 18-tej
Mężczyźni 5km,
41.
Kurek Wanda
Warszawa
U Araba o 18-tej
Kobiety 5km,
42.
Maga-Wojsyk Kamila
Działdowo
KS Schulo Team
Kobiety 5km,
43.
Michalak Krzysztof
Ostróda/Nastajki
Ostróda Runners
Mężczyźni 5km,
44.
Michalska Beata
Bartniczka
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
45.
Michalski Wojciech
Bartniczka
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
46.
Mikitiuk Bogumiła
Olsztynek
Olsztyneckie Morsy
Kobiety 5km,
47.
Mikulska Cecylia
Olsztynek
Olsztyneckie Morsy
Kobiety 5km,
48.
Mroczek Ewelina
Sztum
Morsy Sztum
Bieg rodzinny,
49.
Muchowska Monika
Rybno
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
50.
Muchowski Miłosz
Rybno
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
51.
Muchowski Piotr
Rybno
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
52.
Nadarzyński Antoni
Działdowo
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
53.
Nadarzyński Przemysław
Działdowo
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
54.
Niedźwiecka Iga
Ostróda
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
55.
Niedźwiecka Jadwiga
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
56.
Niedźwiecki Łukasz
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
57.
Niesyt Bożena
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
58.
Nowakowska Katarzyna
Olsztynek
Olsztyneckie Morsy
Kobiety 5km,
59.
Olszewska Natalia
Sztum
Morsy Sztum
Bieg rodzinny,
60.
Piekarska Olga
Malbork
Morsy Sztum
Bieg rodzinny,
61.
Pigulski Michał
Kramarzewo
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
62.
Piotrowska Katarzyna
Działdowo
Twister Team
Kobiety 5km,
63.
Podolak Antonina
Szafranki
OSP Dąbrówno
Bieg rodzinny,
64.
Podolak Grzegorz
Szafranki
OSP Dąbrówno
Mężczyźni 5km,
65.
Podolak Ilona
Szafranki
OSP Dąbrówno
Bieg rodzinny,
66.
Potkaj Marcin
Ostróda
BBL
Mężczyźni 5km,
67.
Powroźnik Iga
Olsztyn
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
68.
Roczeń Magdalena
Kramarzewo
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
69.
Roczeń Magdalena
Kramarzewo
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
70.
Rucińska Roksana
Pabianice
Vel Dąbrówno
Bieg rodzinny,
71.
Ruciński Alan
Dąbrówno
VEL-DĄBRÓWNO
Bieg rodzinny,
72.
Ruciński Andrzej
Dąbrówno
VEL-DĄBRÓWNO
Mężczyźni 5km,
73.
Ruciński Andrzej
Dąbrówno
VEL-DĄBRÓWNO
Bieg rodzinny,
74.
Ruciński Marek
Gdynia
VEL-DĄBRÓWNO
Mężczyźni 5km,
75.
Ruciński Przemysław
Pabianice
Vel Dąbrówno
Bieg rodzinny,
76.
Sadowska-Yusufoglu Sylwia
Stębark
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
77.
SAŁEK WIOLETA
Sztum
Morsy Sztum
Bieg rodzinny,
78.
Sikorowska Hanna
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
79.
Sikorowska Patrycja
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
80.
Sikorowski Aleksander
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
81.
Sikorowski Jacek
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
82.
Sokół Grażyna
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
83.
Staranowicz Grzegorz
Olsztyn
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
84.
Tański Mieczysław
Gierzwałd
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
85.
Uzarska Marzena
Rybno
Morsy Grunwald
Bieg rodzinny,
86.
Wiśniewska Jowita
Sztum
Morsy Sztum
Bieg rodzinny,
87.
Wiśniewska Jowita
Sztum
Morsy Sztum
Bieg rodzinny,
88.
Wiśniewska Jowita
Sztum
Morsy Sztum
Bieg rodzinny,
89.
Wojsyk-Cepowicz Aneta
Działdowo
bd.
Kobiety 5km,
90.
Yusufoglu Adel
Stębark
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
91.
Yusufoglu Ella
Stębark
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
92.
Yusufoglu Lara
Stębark
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
93.
Yusufoglu Peter
Stębark
bd.
Bieg rodzinny,
94.
Ząbkiewicz Karol
Działdowo
bd.
Mężczyźni 5km,
95.
Życki Tomasz
Olsztyn
Kąpiący się Zimą
Bieg rodzinny,
96.
Życki Tomasz
Olsztyn
Kąpiący się Zimą
Bieg rodzinny,
97.
Życki Wiktor
Olsztyn
Kąpiący się Zimą
Bieg rodzinny,
98.
Łużewicz Łukasz
Komorniki
SMS Działdowo
Mężczyźni 5km,
99.
Łużewicz Łukasz
Komorniki
SMS Działdowo
Mężczyźni 5km,